47 Residential Properties for Sale in Durga Nagar, Chennai

3BHK for sale in Casagrand Madelyn, Chromepet, Chennai
₹ 86 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Chromepet

₹ 86 L

  • Casagrand Madelyn
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,059 SqFeet
  • ₹4,177/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Madelyn is located in the heart of Thirumudivakkam, Chennai offers 2 & 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 39 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram West

₹ 39 L

  • 908 SqFeet
  • ₹4,295/SqFeet
  • Immediate

PLOT FOR SALE NEAR TAMBARAM WEST

: Ready to build villa plots @ tambaram west 39l onwards Fully developed plots Entrance arch Gated community 30 feet block top roads Avenue trees Electricity supply Water pipeline Street light Potable water Fully compounded Cctv surveillance 1 minutes from manimangalam 6lane road 2 minutes from tmg...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dac Marshal, Selaiyur, Chennai
₹ 1.37 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Selaiyur

₹ 1.37 Cr

  • Dac Marshal
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,716 SqFeet
  • ₹7,984/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Dac Marshal is located in the heart of East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai South offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dac Marshal, Selaiyur, Chennai
₹ 89 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Selaiyur

₹ 89 L

  • Dac Marshal
  • Within 2 Years
  • 970 SqFeet
  • ₹9,175/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Land for sale in VGN Mayfield Park, Tambaram West, Chennai
₹ 49 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram West

₹ 49 L

  • VGN Mayfield Park
  • Immediate
  • 1,836 SqFeet
  • ₹2,669/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: VGN Mayfield Park by VGN Projects Estates Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Tambaram in Chennai offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.
Apartment for sale in Aishwarya Gardens, Chromepet, Chennai
₹ 1.53 Cr

Flat for sale in Chromepet

₹ 1.53 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: The landscape is beautiful with spacious Houses.The project is located in Radha Nagar main road. Opposite to St., Mark Matriculation School.
Apartment for sale in Aishwarya Gardens, Chromepet, Chennai
₹ 49 L

Flat for sale in Chromepet

₹ 49 L

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters