₹ 1.53 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Adyar ₹ 1.53 Cr Project Ramaniyam Syndicate Possession Within 3 Years Area 915 SqFeet Rate ₹16,721/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Ramaniyam Syndicate is located in the heart of Adyar, Chennai and offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 52 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Adyar ₹ 52 L Project Geejay Belief Possession Immediate Area 656 SqFeet Rate ₹7,927/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Luxury flat in chennai along with a no. of modular amenities.
₹ 20.15 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Thiruvalluvar Nagar ₹ 20.15 L Project Ragam Enclave Area 552 SqFeet Rate ₹3,650/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Virutcham Housing presents Ragam Enclave with different size of plots for sale.
₹ 28.63 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Thiruvalluvar Nagar ₹ 28.63 L Project Ragam Enclave Area 734 SqFeet Rate ₹3,901/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Virutcham Housing presents Ragam Enclave with different size of plots for sale.
₹ 75 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Adyar ₹ 75 L Project Geejay Belief Area 1,015 SqFeet Rate ₹7,389/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Luxury flat in chennai along with a no. of modular amenities.