256 Office Spaces for Sale in Gurgaon

Office Space for sale in Landmark Cyber Park, Sector-67, Gurgaon
₹ 2.6 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector-67

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • Landmark Cyber Park
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,000 SqFeet
  • ₹13,000/SqFeet

Office Space

: Landmark Cyber Park in Gurgaon is India's one of the most advanced address for it establishments. Built on a huge covered area of 15 lac sq. Ft, this 10-storey structure incorporates all important element of green building.
Office Space for sale in Spaze i-Tech Park, Sector-48, Gurgaon
₹ 1.1 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector-48

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Spaze i-Tech Park
  • Immediate
  • 979 SqFeet
  • ₹11,236/SqFeet

Office space for sale in Spaze i-Tech Park, Sector-48, Gurgaon

: Office space for sale in Spaze i-Tech Park, Sector-48, Gurgaon. A premium 979 sq. ft. commercial office space located on the 9th floor of the prestigious Spaze i-Tech Park. Being on a higher floor, the unit offers excellent natural ventilation, plenty of sunlight, and a professional sky-view...
Office Space for sale in JMD Megapolis, Sector-48, Gurgaon
₹ 1.2 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector-48

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • JMD Megapolis
  • Immediate
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹12,000/SqFeet

Fully Furnished 1000 Sq.Ft. Office Spase in JMD Megspollis Sohna Road

: JMD Megapolis ke prime location par ek behtareen office space rent/sale ke liye available hai. Ye unit 6th floor par sthit hai aur kaafi airy aur well-lit hai. ?Key Features: ?Area: 1000 Sq. Ft. ?Floor: 6th Floor ?Cabins: 4 Spacious Cabins (Manager/Director ke liye perfect) ?Workstations: 15...
Office Space for sale in Iris Tech Park, Sector-48, Gurgaon
₹ 1 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector-48

₹ 1 Cr

  • Iris Tech Park
  • Immediate
  • 1,245 SqFeet
  • ₹8,032/SqFeet

Office Space

: Building of three exquisitely designed towers spread over 5 acres of prime land in the most coveted business destination for the connoisseurs in different segment of business.
Office Space for sale in M3M Jewel, Sector-25, Gurgaon
₹ 90 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-25

₹ 90 L

  • M3M Jewel
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹7,500/SqFeet

Office Space

: M3M Jewel is in the prime location of MG Road, Sector-25, Gurgaon offers shops, SCO plots, office spaces, cinemas, food courts, and serviced apartments.
Office Space for sale in M3M Jewel, Sector-25, Gurgaon
₹ 80 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-25

₹ 80 L

  • M3M Jewel
  • Within 1 Year
  • 700 SqFeet
  • ₹11,429/SqFeet

Office Space

Office Space for sale in M3M Jewel, Sector-25, Gurgaon
₹ 1.2 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector-25

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • M3M Jewel
  • Within 2 Years
  • 980 SqFeet
  • ₹12,245/SqFeet

Office Space

Office Space for sale in Neo Square Mall, Sector-109, Gurgaon
₹ 1.1 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector-109

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Neo Square Mall
  • Immediate
  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹13,750/SqFeet

Office Space

: Neo Square Mall presented by Neo Developer with shops in Sector-109, Gurgaon. Spread across 2.75 acres, the project offers spacious commercial spaces.
Office Space for sale in M3M 57th Suites, Sector-57, Gurgaon
₹ 2 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector-57

₹ 2 Cr

  • M3M 57th Suites
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,210 SqFeet
  • ₹16,529/SqFeet

Office Space

: M3M 57th Suites is located in Sector-57, Gurgaon. The project is spread over an area of 3.5 acres of land with lots of amenities.
Office Space for sale in Suncity Trade Tower, Sector-21, Gurgaon
₹ 1.1 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector-21

₹ 1.1 Cr

Office Space

: Suncity Trade Tower is a perfect blend of corporate elegance and business efficiency. It has a unique aesthetic appeal and is ideally located at just 10 kilometers from International airport.
Property Search Filters