256 Office Spaces for Sale in Gurgaon

Office Space for sale in Satya The Hive, Sector-102, Gurgaon
₹ 28 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-102

₹ 28 L

  • Satya The Hive
  • Within 6 Months
  • 450 SqFeet
  • ₹6,222/SqFeet

Office Space

: Satya The Hive offers the mix of multiplex, high street retail, food court, smart offices, restaurants & service apartments etc..
Office Space for sale in Emaar Capital Towers, Sector-26, Gurgaon

Office Space for sale in Sector-26

Office Space

: Emaar Capital Towers is presented by Emaar Properties at M G Road, Sector-26, Gurgaon offers commercial project that hosts commercial space with good features
Office Space for sale in Landmark Cyber Park, Sector-67, Gurgaon
₹ 70 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-67

₹ 70 L

Office Space

: Landmark Cyber Park in Gurgaon is India's one of the most advanced address for it establishments. Built on a huge covered area of 15 lac sq. Ft, this 10-storey structure incorporates all important element of green building.
Office Space for sale in M3M Urbana Premium, Sector-67, Gurgaon
₹ 40 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-67

₹ 40 L

  • M3M Urbana Premium
  • Within 4 Years
  • 400 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Office Space

: M3M Urbana Premium by M3M India at Sector 67 in Gurgaon offers Commercial project that host well spaced office space with the size ranges between 400 to 15000 sq. ft.
Office Space for sale in AIPL Joy Square, Sector-63A, Gurgaon
₹ 22 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-63A

₹ 22 L

  • AIPL Joy Square
  • Within 2 Years
  • 693 SqFeet
  • ₹3,175/SqFeet

Office Space

: AIPL Joy Square is an upcoming commercial project by Advanced India project Limited which offers commercial shops available at Sector 63A, Gurgaon.
Office Space for sale in VSR 68 Avenue, Sector-68, Gurgaon
₹ 40 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-68

₹ 40 L

  • VSR 68 Avenue
  • Immediate
  • 400 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Office Space

: VSR 68 Avenue is a commercial project by VSR Infratech which offers retail shops and office spaces available at Sector-68, Gurgaon.
Office Space for sale in M3M My Den, Sector-67, Gurgaon
₹ 1.3 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector-67

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • M3M My Den
  • Within 4 Years
  • 881 SqFeet
  • ₹14,756/SqFeet

Office Space

: M3M My Den is a commercial project by M3M Group which offers commercial and retail shops available at Sector 67, Gurgaon
Office Space for sale in M3M Broadway, Sector-71, Gurgaon
₹ 65 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-71

₹ 65 L

  • M3M Broadway
  • Within 4 Years
  • 657 SqFeet
  • ₹9,893/SqFeet

Office Space

: M3M is a commercial development of M3M India, providing perfectly built commercial shops, offices and studios, provide you with a new era of work culture in Sector 71, Gurugram.
Office Space for sale in Neo Square Mall, Sector-109, Gurgaon
₹ 90 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-109

₹ 90 L

  • Neo Square Mall
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹9,000/SqFeet

Office Space

: Neo Square Mall presented by Neo Developer with shops in Sector-109, Gurgaon. Spread across 2.75 acres, the project offers spacious commercial spaces.
Office Space for sale in Baani City Center, Sector-63, Gurgaon
₹ 75 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-63

₹ 75 L

  • Baani City Center
  • Within 6 Months
  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹9,375/SqFeet

Office Space

: Baani City Center offers you the opportunity to enjoy an international lifestyle at your doorstep. With its modern and trendy European appeal, Baani City Center brings you a world of choices in hospitality, serviced residences and retail.
Office Space for sale in Baani Center Point, Sector-80, Gurgaon
₹ 70 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-80

₹ 70 L

  • Baani Center Point
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹7,000/SqFeet

Office Space

: Baani Center Point is commercial project, offering you international level lifestyle and located in ideal location of Sector 80, NH8, Gurgaon.
₹ 65 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-80

₹ 65 L

  • Baani Center Point
  • Within 6 Months
  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹10,833/SqFeet

Office Space

₹ 70 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-63

₹ 70 L

  • Baani City Center
  • Within 6 Months
  • 500 SqFeet
  • ₹14,000/SqFeet

Office Space

₹ 80 L

Office Space for sale in Sector-63

₹ 80 L

  • Baani City Center
  • Within 6 Months
  • 700 SqFeet
  • ₹11,429/SqFeet

Office Space

Property Search Filters