Patel Nagar South, New Delhi
- Nearby Localities
- Patel Nagar East, Guru Nanak Nagar, Rajendra Place, Pusa Road, Shadipur, Baljeet Nagar, Karol Bagh, Kirti Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Patel Nagar South and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Patel Nagar South
Enter some positive aspects of Patel Nagar South
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Patel Nagar South
Enter some negative aspects of Patel Nagar South
Sale Properties
₹ 3.25 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 3.25 Cr
- 1,800 SqMeters
- ₹18,056/SqMeter
- Immediate
It's a Resale property.
: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in this house. Lift and parking facility are also available, and nearby located in BLK hospital, Market, School, Metro station, others...... More details please.
₹ 3.3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 3.3 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹18,333/SqFeet
- Immediate
It's a Resale House.
: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in this house. Lift and parking facility are also available in this house. It's well maintained house with nearby BLK hospital, Market, School, Metro station...
₹ 1.8 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 1.8 Cr
- 900 SqFeet
- ₹20,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
It's a 3 BHK independence house.
: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in the Home. Lift and parking facility are also available. It's well maintained house with nearby BLK hospital, Market, School, Metro station. More details...
₹ 3.25 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 3.25 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹18,056/SqFeet
- Immediate
It's a Newly Renovated
: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in the Home. Lift and parking facility are also available. It's well maintained house with nearby BLK hospital, metro station, Market, School.. More details...₹ 3.3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 3.3 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹18,333/SqFeet
- Immediate
For Sale 3 bhk in east patel nagar
: It's a 3 BHK House with Lift and modular kitchen and 3 Bathrooms. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available nearby house. House nearby located in BLK hospital, metro station, others..,... More details please contact us Gagan properties, East Patel Nagar, New Delhi.
₹ 3.45 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 3.45 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹19,167/SqFeet
- Immediate
It's a Resale property.
: It's a 3 BHK House with Lift and stilt parking facility. It's a 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen also. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in this house. It is nearby located in BLK hospital, metro station others. More details please contact us Gagan properties, East.₹ 225 Cr
Office Space for sale in Pusa Road
₹ 225 Cr
- 4,500 SqYards
- ₹500,000/SqYard
- Immediate
Office space in Pusa Road, New Delhi
: For sale - B- Block, top location 100 % approved commercial building, facing the metro lane - Pusa road - 4500 sq yds, facing the main road and north- East facing. For further details about this exclusive property, only for serious buyers / corporate / investors. Please contact with ...
₹ 22 L
Independent House for sale in Guru Nanak Nagar
₹ 22 L
- 45 SqYards
- ₹48,889/SqYard
- Immediate
Independent 1st Floor
: It's on first floor & 150 meters away from Krishna Park Ext Metro Station.Rental Properties
₹ 5.5 L
Office Space for rent in Rajendra Place
₹ 5.5 L
- 4,000 SqFeet
- ₹138/SqFeet
- Immediate
4,000 Sq.ft. Commercial Office Space for Rent in Rajendra Place at Connaught Place New Delhi
: An Bare Shell Office Space is available for ready to fit outs in The Most Prominent Location Building with High Class Amenities at Rajendra Place in Connaught Place. Having 4,000 Sq. ft. Super Built-up Area. Spaces availability in between 2,000 to 10,000 sq. Ft. Only 5 Minutes Walk in ...
₹ 7 L
Office Space for rent in Rajendra Place
₹ 7 L
- 5,000 SqFeet
- ₹140/SqFeet
- Immediate
5,000 Sq.ft. Commercial Office Space for Rent in Rajendra Place at Connaught Place New Delhi
: An Bare Shell Office Space is available for ready to fit outs in The Most Prominent Location Building with High Class Amenities at Rajendra Place in Connaught Place. Having 5,000 Sq. ft. Super Built-up Area. Walk in distance from metro station which will benefit the company in the long ...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A661111331
- PinCode
- 110008