Paryatan Vihar, Noida
- Nearby Localities
- Sector 1, Sector 6, Sector 15, Sector 2, Sector 15A, Sector 16B, Sector 3, Sector 16, Sector 4, Sector 16A
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Paryatan Vihar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Paryatan Vihar
Enter some positive aspects of Paryatan Vihar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Paryatan Vihar
Enter some negative aspects of Paryatan Vihar
Sale Properties
₹ 2 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 1
₹ 2 Cr
- 592 SqFeet
- ₹33,784/SqFeet
- Immediate
592sqft pre lease shop available on sale in Noida Sector 1
: 520sqft pre lease shop available on sale in Sector 1 Noida extension. Lease @ 110 per sqft. For 9 years.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector 1
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,660 SqFeet
5BHK duplex in Sector 44
: Ultra-luxury 5BHK duplex in Sector 44 with Italian marble flooring, home automation, and private terrace garden.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector 6
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,760 SqFeet
Fully Furnished & Metro-Connected
: Turnkey living with all essentials. Ideal for students or single professionals with easy transit access.
₹ 26 L
Flat for sale in Sector 15
₹ 26 L
- Aims Sanya The Tempean
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹3,059/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Aims Sanya The Tempean is a multi-use project located at Noida Sector 15, which offers suitable retail space, commercial space, besides fully furnished serviced residences.Rental Properties
₹ 5 L
Office Space for rent in Sector 2
₹ 5 L
- 10,000 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
10,000 Sq.ft. Fully Furnished Commercial Office Space for Rent in Sector-2, Noida Near to Metro
: An Prime Location Fully Furnished Office Space is available for Rent Ready to move having 10,000 Sq. Ft area. One of the best commercial office building in Sector-1 , Noida . Its just near to Sector-15 , Metro Station and Adjoining to DND Road and DND Flyway Toll Tax. The building is ...
₹ 5 L
Office Space for rent in Sector 2
₹ 5 L
- 10,000 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Furnished Commercial Office Space in Sector 2
: An Prime Location Fully Furnished Office Space is available for Rent Ready to move having 10,000 Sq. Ft area. One of the best commercial office building in Sector-2, Noida. Its just near to Sector-16, Metro Station and Adjoining to DND Road and DND Flyway Toll Tax. The building is well ...
Office Space for rent in Sector 2
- Immediate
Office space in Office Spaces In Sector-2, Sector-3 And Sector-4
: Prime location commercial office spaces in sector-2, Sector-3 and sector-4 near to dnd road fully furnished or unfurnished both options are available with us. It is ideal for companies who required 10,000 to 250,000 sq-Feet. Its near to metro station, Many big malls and posh residential ...
₹ 5 L
Office Space for rent in Sector 1
₹ 5 L
- 10,000 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Commercial Office Space for Rent in Sector-1, Noida Near to Metro
: An Prime Location Fully Furnished Office Space is available for Rent Ready to move having 10,000 Sq. Ft area. One of the best commercial office building in Sector-1, Noida. Its just near to Sector-15, Metro Station and Adjoining to DND Road and DND Flyway Toll Tax. The building is well ...₹ 12 L
Office Space for rent in Sector 2
₹ 12 L
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Furnished Commercial Office Space in Sector 2
: A Commercial Office Space is available For Rent in Sector 2, Noida for Rs. 12,00,000 p.m. Landmarks: Metro: 35 kms; Near to DND Flyway, Sector-18 Market(Great India Place Mall) and Metro Station.; School: 2 kms; Airport: Y kms
₹ 2.5 L
Office Space for rent in Sector 2
₹ 2.5 L
- 5,000 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Commercial Office Space for Lease/Rent in Sector-2, Noida Near to Metro & DND...
: An Prime Location Fully Furnished Office Space is available for Rent Ready to move having 5,000 Sq. Ft area. One of the best commercial office building in Sector-2, Noida. Its just near to Sector-15, Metro Station and Adjoining to DND Road and DND Flyway Toll Tax. The building is well ...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A204001611
- PinCode
- 201301