Panchsheel Nagar, Indore
- Nearby Localities
- Malharganj, Rau Pitampur Road, Rajbara, Chota Bangarda, M G Road
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Panchsheel Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Panchsheel Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Panchsheel Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Panchsheel Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Panchsheel Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 61 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chota Bangarda
₹ 61 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹6,100/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Nariman City, Chota Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Nariman City, Chota Bangarda, Indore. Nariman City refers to a group of popular residential townships and housing projects. Property Highlights: A prominent plotted township along the Super Corridor featuring customizable land segments. Nariman IT City: A mid-rise...
₹ 61 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chota Bangarda
₹ 61 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹6,100/SqFeet
- Immediate
: Residential land for sale in Nariman City, Chota Bangarda, Indore. Nariman City (often developed as Naman Nariman City or Earthshastra Nariman City) is a prominent, ready-to-move residential township and plotted development project. The township sits right next to Indore’s upcoming smart city...
₹ 59.4 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chota Bangarda
₹ 59.4 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹5,400/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Sanskruti Corridore City, Chota Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Sanskruti Corridore, Chota Bangarda, Indore. Sanskruti Corridor City (often referred to as Space Sanskruti Corridor) is a premium residential township project. Features well-planned residential and commercial plots, as well as some ready-to-move housing units. Amenities.
₹ 38.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Malharganj
₹ 38.5 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Plot For Sale In krishna corridore city super corridore city
: The Shri Krishna Premium Corridor is a prominent, RERA-approved (P-OTH-18-2018) residential township located on the Super Corridor in Indore. Developed by shrikrishna Devcon PVT LTD this project offers ready-to-move residential plots designed for premium, comfortable living. Location: Limbodagari...
₹ 95 L
Independent House for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 95 L
- Satyamitra Rajlaxmi Nature
- Within 3 Months
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹7,917/SqFeet
Independent House
: Satyamitra Group presents Satyamitra Rajlaxmi Nature with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available at Rau Pitampur Road, Indore
₹ 15 L
Residential Plot for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 15 L
- Amrapali Modern City
- Immediate
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹1,364/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Amrapali Modern City presented by Amrapali Group with plots for sale in Rau Pithampur Road, Indore
₹ 41.71 L
Independent House for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 41.71 L
- Amrapali Modern City
- Immediate
- 1,850 SqFeet
- ₹2,255/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 48 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajbara
₹ 48 L
- SEAC Kuber City
- Immediate
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹3,840/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: SEAC Kuber City is one of the popular residential project of SEAC Developer & located at Rajbara, Indore.
₹ 12 L
Residential Plot for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 12 L
- Amrapali Modern City
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 10.12 L
Residential Plot for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 10.12 L
- Amrapali Modern City
- 880 SqFeet
- ₹1,150/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 12 L
Residential Plot for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 12 L
- Amrapali Modern City
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,200/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 15.4 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 15.4 L
- Satyamitra Rajlaxmi Nature
- 905 SqFeet
- ₹1,702/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 39 L
Independent House for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 39 L
- Satyamitra Rajlaxmi Nature
- 1,850 SqFeet
- ₹2,108/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 26.4 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 26.4 L
- Satyamitra Rajlaxmi Nature
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹1,886/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 16.25 L
Residential Plot for sale in Rau Pitampur Road
₹ 16.25 L
- Amrapali Modern City
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹1,300/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 18.24 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajbara
₹ 18.24 L
- SEAC Kuber City
- 950 SqFeet
- ₹1,920/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 15.98 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajbara
₹ 15.98 L
- SEAC Kuber City
- 940 SqFeet
- ₹1,700/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 20 - 30 lacs
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajbara
₹ 20 - 30 lacs
- SEAC Kuber City
- 1,111 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: SEAC Kuber City is one of the popular residential project of SEAC Developer & located at Rajbara, Indore.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A912622331
- PinCode
- 452005