New Panvel Sector-19, Navi Mumbai

Property Types
Shops / Showrooms

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of New Panvel Sector-19 and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of New Panvel Sector-19
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of New Panvel Sector-19

Sale Properties

Residential Land for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 15.7 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Panvel

₹ 15.7 Cr

  • 85,486 SqFeet
  • ₹1,837/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

: Residential land for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai. Premium 32.6 Gguntha R-Zone plot. Property Highlights: Total 78.5 Guntha R Zone Land S.No. 59/1/1 and 59/1/5 = 29.90 Guntha S.No 42/2/1/K = 16 Guntha S.No 38/1/2 32.60 = Guntha 29.90 + 16 + 32.60 =78.5 Guntha
Posted: by Pranav Patil
2BHK for sale in Olive Boulevard, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 89.99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 89.99 L

  • Olive Boulevard
  • Within 4 Years
  • 686 SqFeet
  • ₹13,118/SqFeet

Apartment

: Olive Boulevard is located in the heart of Akurli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities
3BHK for sale in Olive Boulevard, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • Olive Boulevard
  • Within 4 Years
  • 825 SqFeet
  • ₹13,212/SqFeet

Apartment

1BHK for sale in Olive Boulevard, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 62 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 62 L

  • Olive Boulevard
  • Within 4 Years
  • 456 SqFeet
  • ₹13,596/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.1 Cr

Independent House for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹138/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Panvel

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Panvel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Fg yt
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹557/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Panvel

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Panvel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Bn mb
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Panvel

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Panvel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Bn mb
1BHK for sale in Renucorp Vanaha, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 44.45 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 44.45 L

  • Renucorp Vanaha
  • Within 4 Years
  • 438 SqFeet
  • ₹10,148/SqFeet

Apartment

: Renucorp Vanaha project is located in the heart of Ashte, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Renucorp Vanaha, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 61 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 61 L

  • Renucorp Vanaha
  • Within 4 Years
  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹9,839/SqFeet

Apartment

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A528611025
PinCode
400708