Nageswar Tangi, Bhubaneswar
- Nearby Localities
- BJB Nagar, Tankapani Road, Kalpana Square, Forest Park, Master Canteen Chowk, Kharavela Nagar, Laxmi Sagar, Raghunath Nagar, Industrial Area, Lingipur
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Nageswar Tangi and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Nageswar Tangi
Enter some positive aspects of Nageswar Tangi
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Nageswar Tangi
Enter some negative aspects of Nageswar Tangi
Sale Properties
₹ 1.65 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.65 Cr
- 1,690 SqFeet
- ₹9,763/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. This boutique development features just 15 spacious 3BHK apartments, ensuring privacy and a serene living experience. Modern architecture, ample natural light, and high-quality finishes define each home. Amenities like a rooftop sit-out, gym...
₹ 1.65 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.65 Cr
- 1,690 SqFeet
- ₹9,763/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar.
₹ 1.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kalpana Square
₹ 1.49 Cr
- 2,042 SqFeet
- ₹7,294/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kalpana Square, Bhubaneswar
: Situated in Kalpana Square, Bhubaneswar, Stalwart Pratima Niwas is a well-planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This 3 BHK flat in Bhubaneswar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. The flat is over 2042 sq ft. Super built-up area and comes with 3...
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Within 3 Months
- 1,305 SqFeet
- ₹13,027/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. Urban Ville is a modern residential apartment project. Offering well-designed 3 BHK homes with contemporary amenities in a low-density setting. BJB Nagar itself is a well-established and centrally located locality, known for good road...
₹ 1.44 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kalpana Square
₹ 1.44 Cr
- 1,975 SqFeet
- ₹7,304/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kalpana Square, Bhubaneswar
: Situated in Kalpana Square, Bhubaneswar, Stalwart Pratima Niwas is a well-planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This 3 BHK flat in Bhubaneswar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. The flat is over 1975 sq ft. Super built-up area and comes with 3...
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.7 Cr
- 1,305 SqFeet
- ₹13,027/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Urban Ville is a modern residential apartment project located in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering well-designed 3 BHK homes with contemporary amenities in a low-density setting. BJB Nagar itself is a well-established and centrally located locality, known for good road connectivity, proximity to...
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.7 Cr
- 1,305 SqFeet
- ₹13,027/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
₹ 2.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Forest Park
₹ 2.2 Cr
- 1,185 SqFeet
- ₹18,565/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Forest Park, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Forest Park, Bhubaneswar. 31 Forest Park by Harshpriya Constructions is a premium, low-density residential project located in the prime Forest Park area of Bhubaneswar. Designed as a boutique development, it consists of a single tower with only around 21 exclusive...
₹ 2.9 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Forest Park
₹ 2.9 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,588 SqFeet
- ₹18,262/SqFeet
4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Forest Park, Bhubaneswar
: 4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Forest Park, Bhubaneswar. 31 Forest Park by Harshpriya Constructions is a premium, low-density residential project located in the prime Forest Park area of Bhubaneswar. Designed as a boutique development, it consists of a single tower with only around 21 exclusive...
₹ 1.69 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.69 Cr
- 1,984 SqFeet
- ₹8,499/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: This lovely 3 bhk apartment/flat in bjb nagar is available for sale in one of bhubaneswar's most popular projects, stalwart ra paradise. This residential flat is north-East-Facing direction. The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies. All in all, the flat is...
₹ 1.61 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.61 Cr
- 1,894 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: This 3 bhk flat is located in stalwart ra paradise, which houses some of the most spacious flats in bjb nagar, bhubaneswar. This property faces the north-East direction. Constructed on a super built up area of 1894 sq.Ft., the flat comprises 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies. This flat is...
₹ 1.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.9 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 2,350 SqFeet
- ₹8,085/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pristine Heights, BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pristine Heights, BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar One of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Bhubaneswar. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought to you by CSS SJ Homes, CSS SJ Pristine...
₹ 1.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.9 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 2,350 SqFeet
- ₹8,085/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar Check out CSS SJ Pristine Heights in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Bhubaneswar. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought..
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.55 Cr
- 1,824 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. This is a north-East-Facing property. Containing 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies, this flat is spread over a super built-up area of 1824 sq. ft. This flat is situated on the 1st floor of this 4-floor-tall residential building. This...
₹ 1.61 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.61 Cr
- 1,894 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart RA Paradise is a boutique residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd. in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering spacious 3 BHK flats from 1,894 sq.ft. Priced between ₹1.55–₹1.74 crore, the project is RERA-approved (RP/19/2024/01189) and set for completion by 2027. With only 16.
₹ 1.69 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.69 Cr
- 1,984 SqFeet
- ₹8,499/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart RA Paradise is a boutique residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd. in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering spacious 3 BHK flats from 1984 sq.ft. Priced between ₹1.55–₹1.74 crore, the project is RERA-approved (RP/19/2024/01189) and set for completion by 2027. With only 16..
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.55 Cr
- 1,824 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart RA Paradise is a boutique residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd. in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering spacious 3 BHK flats from 1,824 sq.ft. Priced between ₹1.55–₹1.74 crore, the project is RERA-approved (RP/19/2024/01189) and set for completion by 2027. With only 16.
₹ 1.74 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.74 Cr
- 2,046 SqFeet
- ₹8,501/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart RA Paradise is a boutique residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd. in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering spacious 3 BHK flats from 2,046 sq.ft. Priced between ₹1.55–₹1.74 crore, the project is RERA-approved (RP/19/2024/01189) and set for completion by 2027. With only 16.
₹ 1.74 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.74 Cr
- 2,046 SqFeet
- ₹8,501/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart ra paradise is one of bhubaneswar's most sought after destination for apartments and this 3 bhk flat in bjb nagar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This is a north-East-Facing property. Containing 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies, this flat is spread over a super.
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.55 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 1,824 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. Stalwart Ra Paradise is one of Bhubaneswar's most sought after destination for apartments. This property faces the north-East direction. The flat occupies a super built-up area of 1824 sq. Ft. That consists of 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3...
₹ 1.61 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.61 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,894 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. 3BHK Apartment at Stalwart RA Paradise, Bhubaneswar. This 3 bhk flat in Bhubaneswar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This property faces the north-East direction. The flat occupies a super built-up area of 1894 sq. Ft. That..
₹ 2.36 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 2.36 Cr
- 2,410 SqFeet
- ₹9,801/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3BHK APARTMENT AT BJB NAGAR
: Stalwart Krishan Emperial is a premium residential project developed by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd., designed to offer a blend of luxury, comfort, and modern living. The project features elegantly planned apartments with spacious interiors, high-quality finishes, and contemporary architecture. Set..
₹ 6.6 L
Residential Plot for sale in Forest Park
₹ 6.6 L
- Madhav Residency
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹550/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: JB Assets Proudly presents Madhav Residency, a residential landmark that's destined to make the citizens of Bhubaneswar, a resort of peace and harmony in the elevated neighborhood of Airport Road, Bhubaneswar.
₹ 47 L
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 47 L
- Archid Sneha
- 1,656 SqFeet
- ₹2,838/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Archid Sneha presented by Archid Homes with 3 BHK apartments for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
₹ 55 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Tankapani Road
₹ 55 L
- Panda Gatikrushna Lagoon
- 2,134 SqFeet
- ₹2,577/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Panda Gatikrushna Lagoon is one of the popular residential development of Panda Infrastructure and located at Tanakapani Road, Bhubaneshwar.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A206439711
- PinCode
- 751014