Maruti Village, Bhubaneswar
- Nearby Localities
- Khandagiri, Ghatikia, Shatabdi Nagar, Soubhagya Nagar, Aiginia, Madanpur, Jagamara, Dumuduma
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Maruti Village and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Maruti Village
Enter some positive aspects of Maruti Village
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Maruti Village
Enter some negative aspects of Maruti Village
Sale Properties
₹ 1.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1.49 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,568 SqFeet
- ₹9,510/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. Amenities Club House Gym Jogging Track. Children's Play Area Swimming Pool Community centre Green area
₹ 1.81 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1.81 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,922 SqFeet
- ₹9,416/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. A stylish, modern, comfortable living space and an area of 1922 sq. ft.
₹ 2.38 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 2.38 Cr
- Falcon Tatva
- Within 4 Years
- 2,639 SqFeet
- ₹9,000/SqFeet
Falcon Tatva at khandagiri
: Falcon Tatva is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. There are apartments for sale in Falcon Tatva. This is an under-construction project right now, and is expected to be delivered by Feb, 2028 .
₹ 2.38 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 2.38 Cr
- Falcon Tatva
- Within 4 Years
- 2,639 SqFeet
- ₹9,000/SqFeet
Falcon Tatva AT KHANDAGIRI
: FALCON TATVA Is One Of Such Project Of Us Which Will Stroll Through The Greenery And Let The Most Enchanting Views Soothe Your Soul. Experience A Truly Global Lifestyle That Offers You The Latest In Modern Living In The Lap Of Nature, Yet Seamlessly Connected To The Busy World Outside. A ...
₹ 1.54 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 1.54 Cr
- 2,204 SqFeet
- ₹7,001/SqFeet
- Within 5 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar. Shuvam Avenue is a premium residential project developed by Shuvam Construction Pvt. Ltd., located in the peaceful and rapidly developing area of Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar. Designed to offer a modern and community-oriented lifestyle. It features a..
₹ 1.29 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Shatabdi Nagar
₹ 1.29 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 1,292 SqFeet
- ₹9,985/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shatabdi Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shatabdi Nagar, Bhubaneswar. HP SQUARE offers a perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless charm. The foyer leads to spacious living areas adorned with natural light, perfect for culinary delights. Enjoy outdoor living in the beautifully landscaped backyard, ideal.
₹ 1.29 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Shatabdi Nagar
₹ 1.29 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 1,313 SqFeet
- ₹9,825/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shatabdi Nagar, Bhubaneswar
₹ 1.29 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Shatabdi Nagar
₹ 1.29 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 1,292 SqFeet
- ₹9,985/SqFeet
2BHK FLAT AT DELTA SQUARE
: HP SQUARE offers a perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless charm. Step into a welcoming foyer leading to spacious living areas adorned with natural light, perfect for culinary delights. Enjoy outdoor living in the beautifully landscaped backyard, ideal for entertaining or relaxation...
₹ 1.02 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 1.02 Cr
- 1,464 SqFeet
- ₹6,967/SqFeet
- After 5 Years
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar. Shuvam Avenue is a well-planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This 3 bhk flat in Bhubaneswar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This property faces north. The flat occupies a super built-up..
₹ 1.29 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Shatabdi Nagar
₹ 1.29 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,292 SqFeet
- ₹9,985/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shatabdi Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shatabdi Nagar, Bhubaneswar. HP SQUARE offers a perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless charm. The foyer leads to spacious living areas adorned with natural light, perfect for culinary delights. The outdoor living in the beautifully landscaped backyard is ideal.
₹ 2.8 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Shatabdi Nagar
₹ 2.8 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 2,679 SqFeet
- ₹10,452/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shatabdi Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shatabdi Nagar, Bhubaneswar. HP SQUARE offers a perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless charm. The foyer leads to spacious living areas adorned with natural light, perfect for culinary delights. The outdoor living in the beautifully landscaped backyard is ideal.
₹ 2.27 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 2.27 Cr
- Falcon Tatva
- Within 4 Years
- 2,639 SqFeet
- ₹8,600/SqFeet
Falcon Tatva at Khandagiri
: Providing you with a lavish style of living, FALCON TATVA is a Luxurious Residential development situated at Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. They provide you with 3BHK,3.5 BHK, 4BHK. Open apartments with Best In Class Amenities. It is a holistic project in the heartland of Bhubaneswar that offers...
₹ 1.02 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 1.02 Cr
- After 5 Years
- 1,464 SqFeet
- ₹6,998/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar. Shuvam Avenue is a well-planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This property faces the east. The flat occupies a super built-up area of 1464 sq. ft. That consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 balconies...
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1.55 Cr
- Shreekhetra Greenpark
- Within 3 Years
- 2,026 SqFeet
- ₹7,639/SqFeet
3BHK APARTMENT AT KHANDAGIRI
: Shreekhetra Greenpark is a premium residential project located in Shankarpur, near Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. Developed by Sri Jagannath Promoters and Builders Pvt. Ltd., it features two high-rise towers with 20 floors each, comprising 240 well-designed 3 BHK apartments ranging from 2026 sq.ft. The...
₹ 2.82 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 2.82 Cr
- Falcon Tatva
- Within 3 Years
- 3,205 SqFeet
- ₹8,800/SqFeet
FALCON TATVA AT KHANDAGIRI
₹ 2.09 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 2.09 Cr
- Shreekhetra Greenpark
- Within 3 Years
- 2,709 SqFeet
- ₹7,719/SqFeet
3BHK APARTMENT AT KHANDAGIRI
: Shreekhetra Greenpark is a premium residential project located in Shankarpur, near Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. Developed by Sri Jagannath Promoters and Builders Pvt. Ltd., it features two high-rise towers with 20 floors each, comprising 240 well-designed 3 BHK apartments ranging from 2709 sq.ft. The...
₹ 1.02 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 1.02 Cr
- 1,464 SqFeet
- ₹6,967/SqFeet
- Within 5 Years
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: Situated in ghatikia, bhubaneswar, shuvam aveenue is a well planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This 2 bhk flat in bhubaneswar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This property faces the east direction. The flat occupies a super built up area...
₹ 2.18 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 2.18 Cr
- After 5 Years
- 3,107 SqFeet
- ₹7,001/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Shuvam Avenue, Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Shuvam Avenue, Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar. Shuvam Avenue is a well-planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This property faces the south. The flat occupies a super built-up area of 3107 sq. ft. That consists of 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms...
₹ 1.21 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 1.21 Cr
- 1,610 SqFeet
- ₹7,516/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: Nido de aamor is more than just a cozy space, its a sanctuary for celebrating life and togetherness. Its a tribute to the nurturing and protective instincts of birds, providing safety and protection for you and your loved ones. Just like birds in their nests feel calm and collected, we want you to..
₹ 1.74 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1.74 Cr
- 2,111 SqFeet
- ₹8,261/SqFeet
- Within 4 Years
3BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BHUBNESWAR
: This 3 bhk flat is located in solitaire, which houses some of the most spacious flats in khandagiri, bhubaneswar. This residential flat is north-East-Facing direction. Containing 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies, this flat is spread over a super built up area of 2111 sq.Ft. The property is.
₹ 1.79 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1.79 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 2,170 SqFeet
- ₹8,252/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. Solitaire is a luxury residential project located in the upscale locality of Khandagiri in Bhubaneswar, Odisha. Developed by Harshpriya Neelachala, this high-rise development offers a modern lifestyle with elegant architecture and top-tier...
₹ 1.54 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 1.54 Cr
- 2,204 SqFeet
- ₹7,000/SqFeet
- After 5 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar. Shuvam Avenue is a well-planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This 3 bhk flat in Bhubaneswar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This property faces north. The flat occupies a super built-up..
₹ 2.17 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 2.17 Cr
- 3,107 SqFeet
- ₹7,000/SqFeet
- After 5 Years
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: 4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar, Shuvam Avenue is a well-planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This 4 bhk flat in Bhubaneswar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This property faces the north. The flat occupies a super built.
₹ 1.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 1.9 Cr
- 2,711 SqFeet
- ₹7,000/SqFeet
- After 5 Years
3.5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: 3.5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar. Shuvam Avenue is a well-planned society that offers a pleasant living experience to its residents. This 3.5bhk flat in Bhubaneswar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This property faces north. The flat occupies a super built..
₹ 2.32 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 2.32 Cr
- Shreekhetra Greenpark
- Within 4 Years
- 3,017 SqFeet
- ₹7,691/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: Shreekhetra Greenpark in Khandagiri, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Bhubaneswar. There are apartments for sale in Shreekhetra Greenpark Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought.Rental Properties
₹ 25,000
Independent House for rent in Khandagiri
₹ 25,000
- 2,400 SqFeet
- ₹10/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom independent house for rent in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom independent house for rent in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. 3 room, 2 bath, portico, 2 vehicles in PPL housing colony on service road Kolathia Chhak to Khandagiri traffic square road beside Khandagiri flyover.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A112501201
- PinCode
- 751011