Limayewadi, Pune
- Nearby Localities
- Lokmanya Nagar, Subhash Nagar, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Shivaji Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Swargate, Satara Road, Bibvewadi, Model Colony
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Limayewadi and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Limayewadi
Enter some positive aspects of Limayewadi
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Limayewadi
Enter some negative aspects of Limayewadi
Sale Properties
₹ 3.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Erandwane
₹ 3.5 Cr
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹25,926/SqFeet
- Immediate
Prime Loaction in Erandwane, Pune
: Prime Location, Superb Connectivity, Near to Garware Metrostation, Short distace towards hospital like deenath , Sahayadri hospital, Less densed area, Quiet , Peacefull 3 Large Bedrroms 3 Washrooms 1 BIg terrace Covered Parking.
₹ 2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Prabhat Road
₹ 2 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹743/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Prabhat road
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Prabhat road , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 4.29 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Erandwane
₹ 4.29 Cr
- Venkatesh Erandwane Central
- Within 2 Years
- 1,669 SqFeet
- ₹25,704/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Venkatesh Erandwane Central is located in the heart of Erandwane, Pune Central offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.88 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Erandwane
₹ 1.88 Cr
- Venkatesh Erandwane Central
- Within 2 Years
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹23,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Erandwane
₹ 2.49 Cr
- Venkatesh Erandwane Central
- Within 2 Years
- 982 SqFeet
- ₹25,356/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Erandwane
- Gokhale Manik
- Within 1 Year
- 759 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Gokhale Manik by Gokhale Constructions at the very prime location of Prabhat Road, Eranwada in Pune offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar
- Gokhale Annapurna Smruti
- Within 1 Year
- 760 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Gokhale Annapurna Smruti by Gokhale Constructions at the very prime location of Shukrawar Peth in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar
- Gokhale Annapurna Smruti
- Within 1 Year
- 1,150 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar
- Gokhale Anil
- Within 6 Months
- 651 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Gokhale Anil by Gokhale Constructions at the very prime location of Subhash Nagar in Pune offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 3.35 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Erandwane
₹ 3.35 Cr
- Paranjape Swapna Samrat
- Immediate
- 1,036 SqFeet
- ₹32,336/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: PSCL Swapna Samrat by Paranjape Schemes Constructions Ltd at the very prime location of Erandwane, Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.3 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Erandwane
₹ 2.3 Cr
- Paranjape Swapna Samrat
- Immediate
- 705 SqFeet
- ₹32,624/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: PSCL Swapna Samrat by Paranjape Schemes Constructions Ltd at the very prime location of Erandwane, Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.Rental Properties
₹ 22,000
Office Space for rent in Lokmanya Nagar
₹ 22,000
- 300 SqFeet
- ₹73/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office on Rent in Centrally located area of Pune City
: Well maintained society, centrally located, convenient for Self elopyed, company’s regional office, clinic, Interior designerPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A811033623
- PinCode
- 411030