Khardaha, Kolkata

Property Types
Commercial Lands
Nearby Localities
Khardah, Konnagar, SodePur

Reviews

khardaha is a beautiful place.it is located in north 24 parganas.congested place.

Pros
  • here ramkrishna mission
  • here bhabanath vidyapith
  • here a stadium of football
Khardaha, Kolkata is rated 9 out of 10 based on 1 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.

Write a review of Khardaha and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Khardaha
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Khardaha

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SodePur, Kolkata
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in SodePur

₹ 27 L

  • 810 SqFeet
  • ₹3,333/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 BHK Flats in Sodepur

: This project is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Shibam Purbasha Heights. Located close to prominent suburbs of Kolkata, the area of Sodepur.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Khardah, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Khardah

₹ 28 L

  • 880 SqFeet
  • ₹3,182/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Khardah

: Khardaha is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Merlin Uttara, Konnagar, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Konnagar

₹ 30 L

  • Merlin Uttara
  • Immediate
  • 84 SqMeters
  • ₹35,680/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin Uttara is presented by Merlin Group at Konnagar, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 2/3 and 4 BHK apartment with good features

2BHK Flat for sale in Konnagar

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Merlin Maximus, SodePur, Kolkata
₹ 55 L

3BHK Flat for sale in SodePur

₹ 55 L

  • Merlin Maximus
  • Immediate
  • 105 SqMeters
  • ₹52,486/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin Maximus is launching 2 & 3 BHK apartments on BT Road, Sodepur these apartments are perfect to match your family requirements.

Price Trends

Locality ID
A590011023
PinCode
700075