Vivek Nagar, Kolkata
- Nearby Localities
- Khardah
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Vivek Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Vivek Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Vivek Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Vivek Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Vivek Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 28 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Khardah
₹ 28 L
- 880 SqFeet
- ₹3,182/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 BHK Flats in Khardah
: Khardaha is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.
₹ 27 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Khardah
₹ 27 L
- Siddha Waterfront
- Immediate
- 61 SqMeters
- ₹44,306/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Siddha Waterfront presented by Siddha Group with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available at Khardah, Kolkata
₹ 47 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Khardah
₹ 47 L
- Siddha Waterfront
- Within 3 Months
- 1,282 SqFeet
- ₹3,666/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 45 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Khardah
₹ 45 L
- Siddha Waterfront
- Immediate
- 96 SqMeters
- ₹46,802/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 19.53 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Khardah
₹ 19.53 L
- Siddha Waterfront
- Immediate
- 59 SqMeters
- ₹33,368/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 21.4 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Khardah
₹ 21.4 L
- Siddha Waterfront
- 910 SqFeet
- ₹2,352/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 18.63 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Khardah
₹ 18.63 L
- Siddha Waterfront
- 810 SqFeet
- ₹2,300/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 30.8 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Khardah
₹ 30.8 L
- Siddha Waterfront
- 1,170 SqFeet
- ₹2,632/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 22.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Khardah
₹ 22.5 L
- Siddha Waterfront
- 845 SqFeet
- ₹2,663/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Siddha Waterfront presented by Siddha Group with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available at Khardah, KolkataPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A791106919
- PinCode
- 700075