Iloyds, Chennai
- Nearby Localities
- Royapettah, Triplicane, Mylapore, Gopalapuram, Anna Salai, Mount Road, Mandaveli, Thousand Lights, Santhome, Teynampet
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Iloyds and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Iloyds
Enter some positive aspects of Iloyds
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Iloyds
Enter some negative aspects of Iloyds
Sale Properties
₹ 5.5 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Triplicane
₹ 5.5 Cr
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹45,833/SqFeet
- Immediate
Triplicane pycrafts road or bharati salai face 1250sq ft ind comm bld with 2 floor sale 5.50 cr rs
: commercial land without tenants 1200sq feet land with 2 floor bld 14 ft frontage on pycrafts road face triplicane nr rathina face hotels sale 5.50 cr suit mobile store and textile showroom s₹ 37 Cr
Independent House for sale in Mylapore
₹ 37 Cr
- 5,900 SqFeet
- ₹62,712/SqFeet
r a puram chennai mylapore 2.45 gr land wiht 6900 sq ft builtup area new bungalow 37 cr in viip...
: r a puram 2.45 gr land with modern bungalow sale north face 6900sq ft on 30 ft road face more than 60 feet frontage sale 37 cr rs . it is modern bungalow in vip area in r a puram.IF YOU WANT TO SEE THE SITE OR SITE VISIT PLEASE INFORM YOUR PROFILE TO GET PERMISSION FROM THE LAND OWNER OUR TEAM...₹ 6 Cr
Independent House for sale in Triplicane
₹ 6 Cr
- 4,500 SqFeet
- ₹13,333/SqFeet
one ground land with 40 ft frontage nr triplicane near parthasarathi temple on 25 ft rd 6cr rsr r
: sir one grounds land with 40 ft frontage on 25 ft rd face 40 ft frontage sale 6 cr rs north face old house 500 meter from triplicane parthasarathy temple . per sq ft 25000 rs sale rate call me arumugam realityRental Properties
₹ 6.5 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 6.5 L
- 9,500 SqFeet
- ₹68/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Fully Furnished Office 9500 Rent Rs.68/sft - With 146 W/S, A/c, 6 Cabins, Conference, Reception, Genset, Lift, Rest Room & Parking Facility Available In Commercial Building. Ready For Immediate Occupation. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More At Mylapore & Surrounding Areas...
₹ 2.54 L
Office Space for rent in Gopalapuram
₹ 2.54 L
- 2,540 SqFeet
- ₹100/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Rent in Gopalapuram
: Fully Furnished Office Space 2540sft, Rent Rs.100/sft With 40 Ws, Ac, Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Server Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 4.5 L
Office Space for rent in Gopalapuram
₹ 4.5 L
- 4,500 SqFeet
- ₹100/SqFeet
- Immediate
Posh A Grade Office Space at Gopalapuram
: Fully Furnished Office Space 4500 sft Rent Rs.100 per sft With 25 ws, Ac, 2 Cabins, Conference Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Training Room, Lift, Genset, 2 Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 5.25 L
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 5.25 L
- 7,000 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Prime Office Space in Royapettah
: Fully Furnished Office Space 7000sft Rent Rs. 75 per sft With 50 Ws, Ac, Cabin, Conference Room, Training Room, Server Room,Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, 8Ccp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At.
₹ 6.04 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 6.04 L
- 7,100 SqFeet
- ₹85/SqFeet
- Immediate
Furnished office space in Mylapore
: Fully Furnished Office Space 7100 sft Rent Rs. 85 per sft With 100 ws, Ac, 3 Cabins, Conference Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Training Room, Lift, Genset, 5 Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 27,090
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 27,090
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹84/SqFeet
- Immediate
Plug-and-Play Office Space for Growing Teams in Regus CitiCentre
: Looking for a ready-to-use office without heavy setup costs? Our fully furnished offices are designed for businesses that want flexibility and convenience. Move in immediately and start working from day one. Suitable for teams of 1 to 50 people! All-inclusive benefits: • High-speed internet...
₹ 7.12 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 7.12 L
- 7,500 SqFeet
- ₹95/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Rent in Mylapore
: Fully Furnished Office Space 7500 sft Rent Rs. 95 per sft With 55 ws, Ac, 3 Cabins, Conference Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Training Room, Lift, Genset, 5 Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 46,690
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 46,690
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹145/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Every Team Size at Our Business Centre in Spaces Express Avenue
: We offer fully furnished office spaces designed for businesses at every stage. From private offices to larger flexible units, our workspaces adjust to your needs. All offices are move-in ready and professionally managed. Choose from: • Private offices for focused daily work • Office suites for...
₹ 2.5 L
4BHK Flat for rent in Gopalapuram
₹ 2.5 L
- 4,700 SqFeet
- ₹53/SqFeet
- Immediate
Posh Residential Apartment at Gopalapuram
: Posh Gated Community Apartment 4700 Sft at 12th Floor Duplex Type with 4 Bedrooms attached , one Separate Wash Room . Rooms and Kitchen with Modulars , Flooring with 4*2 Size Virtified Tiles and Antiskid Tiles in Wash Rooms and Balconies . All Rooms are well Ventilated and with Air Conditioners...
₹ 88,000
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 88,000
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹55/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Fully Furnished Office Space 1600sft Rent.55/sft with W/s, A/c, Cabin, Conferernce, Genset, No Lift, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Mylapore & Surrounding Areas - Alwarpet...
₹ 3.5 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 3.5 L
- 5,000 SqFeet
- ₹70/SqFeet
- Immediate
fully furnished Office For Rent at Mylapore
: 5100sft rent rs.70 per Sft with 50 Ws, 6 cabin, ac, Meeting Room, Conference Room, Reception, Genset, Lift, Rest Room & Ample parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at mylapore & surrounding areas ...
₹ 6.72 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 6.72 L
- 9,600 SqFeet
- ₹70/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office At Mylapore
: Fully furnished office with 150 w/s, a/c, 8 cabins, conference room, reception, pantry, power backup, lift, rest room, parking facility available in commercial building. Commercial office space available at mylapore. 9600 sft, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are negotiable...
₹ 1.77 L
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 1.77 L
- 2,800 SqFeet
- ₹63/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Fully Furnished Office Space 2800sft with 25 W/s, A/c, 3 Cabin, False Ceiling, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Royapettah & Surrounding Areas - Mount Road, Teynampet, ...
₹ 80,000
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 80,000
- 1,450 SqFeet
- ₹55/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space @ Royapettah
: Fully furnished office space 1450sft rent - Rs.80,000/- with 15Ws, A/c, 2 Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Server Room, Pantry, Rest Room, lift & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces at ...
₹ 1.19 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 1.19 L
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹70/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space at Mylapore
: Fully Furnished Office Space 1700sft Rent.70/sft with 20 W/s, A/c, Cabin, Genset, Lift, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Mylapore & Surrounding Areas - Alwarpet, Teynampet, Mandaveli.
₹ 1 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 1 L
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹59/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space @ Mylapore
: Unfurnished office space 1700 sft rent - Rs.1 lac hall type with false Ceiling, lift, Genset & parking facility available in a good commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Mylapore & surrounding areas - Gopalapuram, Nungambakkam, ...
₹ 2.28 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 2.28 L
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹65/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space @ Mylapore
: Fully furnished office space 3500 sft rent - Rs.65/Sft with 30 Workstations, 3 Cabin, Conference room, A/c, Reception, Pantry, Rest Room, Genset, Lift & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Mylapore...
₹ 1.34 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 1.34 L
- 1,900 SqFeet
- ₹71/SqFeet
- Immediate
fully furnished Office For Rent at Mylapore
: Fully furnished office space 1900sft rent Rs.1,34,,000 with 25 Ws, 3 cabin, ac, Conference Room, Reception, Lift, Rest Room & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at mylapore & surrounding areas gopalapuram..
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
- Immediate
Office space in Mylapore, Chennai
: Furnished office space from 1000 to 20,000 sft rent - Rs.40/sft with workstation, cabins, networking, pantry, rest rooms, lift & parking facility - Unfurnished office space from 1000 to 20,000 sft rent - Rs.35/sft hall type with rest rooms, lift & parking facility in a commercial ...
₹ 1.2 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 1.2 L
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Mylapore, Chennai
: Commercial posh semi furnished office with false ceiling, genset, lift, rest rooms, parking facility available in commercial building. Commercial office space available at mylapore. 2000 sft, ready to furnish at extra cost, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are negotiable. ...
₹ 83,000
Office Space for rent in Gopalapuram
₹ 83,000
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹61/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Gopalapuram
: Fully furnished office space 1350 sft rent - Rs.61/sft with 20 w/s, a/c, 3 cabins, conference room, genset, no lift, 2 rest rooms & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable.₹ 2 L
4BHK Flat for rent in Mylapore
₹ 2 L
- 4,300 SqFeet
- ₹47/SqFeet
- Immediate
4300 SQ FT APT WITH SWIMMING POOL GYM PLAY AREA HOME THEATER GATED COMMUNITY 3 BHK WITH SERVENT...
: 4300sq ft apt in mylapore area lift gen 3 bhk with servent room toilet , home theater and swimming pool and gym rent 2 lacs neg on 50 ft rd face gated community apt .Our service charge one month rent
₹ 65,000
Office Space for rent in Gopalapuram
₹ 65,000
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹81/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space at Gopalapuram for Rent
: Fully Furnished Office Space 800 Sft Rent Rs.65,000/- With 10 W/s, Ac, Cabin, Rest Rooms, Parking Facility Available In a Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Gopalapuram & Surrounding Areas Mount Road, Teynampet, Thousand Lights...
₹ 3 L
Office Space for rent in Gopalapuram
₹ 3 L
- 5,000 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space at Gopalapurfam for Rent
: unfurnished office space 5000sft Rent Rs.3 lacs Room type with lift, rest rooms & Ample parking facility available in a Independent building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at gopalapuram & surrounding areas Nungambakkam, mylapore, mount road, ...
₹ 4.5 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 4.5 L
- 8,500 SqFeet
- ₹53/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space at Mylapore for Rent
: Unfurnished office space 8500 sft Rent - Rs.53/Sft hall type with lift, Genset & Ample parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Mylapore & surrounding areas - Gopalapuram, Nungambakkam, Teynampet, Alwarpet...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A686111090
- PinCode
- 600014