Darivali, Pune
- Nearby Localities
- Subhash Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Lokmanya Nagar, Swargate, Satara Road, Wakdewadi, Model Colony, Prabhat Road, Mukund Nagar, Camp
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Darivali and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Darivali
Enter some positive aspects of Darivali
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Darivali
Enter some negative aspects of Darivali
Sale Properties
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shivaji Nagar
₹ 1.25 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹625/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 20000 sqft , Shivaji Nagar
: 3 bhk , 20000 sqft , Shivaji nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
2BHK Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar
- Gokhale Annapurna Smruti
- Within 1 Year
- 760 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Gokhale Annapurna Smruti by Gokhale Constructions at the very prime location of Shukrawar Peth in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar
- Gokhale Annapurna Smruti
- Within 1 Year
- 1,150 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar
- Gokhale Anil
- Within 6 Months
- 651 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Gokhale Anil by Gokhale Constructions at the very prime location of Subhash Nagar in Pune offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 79 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Swargate
₹ 79 L
- Kumar Surabhi
- Immediate
- 1,116 SqFeet
- ₹7,079/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Kumar Surabhi by Kumar Properties at the very prime location of Swargate, Pune. The project hosts 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.11 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Swargate
₹ 1.11 Cr
- Kumar Surabhi
- Immediate
- 1,423 SqFeet
- ₹7,800/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 8.77 L
Residential Plot for sale in Swargate
₹ 8.77 L
- Ackruti Chambers
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹731/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Ackruti chambers is a commercial project by Ackruti builders and an ideal location for banks,financial companies,& software companies etc.
₹ 3.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Swargate
₹ 3.5 L
- Ackruti Chambers
- Immediate
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹350/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 2.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Swargate
₹ 2.5 L
- Ackruti Chambers
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹167/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 3.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Swargate
₹ 3.5 L
- Ackruti Chambers
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹100/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 5.3 L
Residential Plot for sale in Swargate
₹ 5.3 L
- Ackruti Chambers
- 1,625 SqFeet
- ₹326/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 25 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Swargate
₹ 25 L
- Modi Plaza
- 577 SqFeet
- ₹4,333/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Modi Plaza is one of the popular commercial Developments in Swargate neighborhood of Pune. It is among the Cpmpleted Projects of Modi Group.
₹ 32.5 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Swargate
₹ 32.5 L
- Modi Plaza
- 618 SqFeet
- ₹5,259/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Modi Plaza is one of the popular commercial Developments in Swargate neighborhood of Pune. It is among the Cpmpleted Projects of Modi Group.Rental Properties
₹ 22,000
Office Space for rent in Lokmanya Nagar
₹ 22,000
- 300 SqFeet
- ₹73/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office on Rent in Centrally located area of Pune City
: Well maintained society, centrally located, convenient for Self elopyed, company’s regional office, clinic, Interior designerPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A345525110
- PinCode
- 411030