Bhekarai Nagar, Pune
- Nearby Localities
- Saswad Road, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Shewale Wadi, Hadapsar, Fursungi, Manjri BK
Reviews
Bhekarai Nagar is near to IBM infocity, BUS depo, Hospitals, schools, 15 mins from Magarpatta.
Pros
- Pleasant and calm area
Bhekarai Nagar, Pune is rated 9 out of 10 based on 1 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.
Write a review
Write a review of Bhekarai Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Bhekarai Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Bhekarai Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Bhekarai Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Bhekarai Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 12 L
Residential Plot for sale in Saswad Road
₹ 12 L
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹343/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Saswad Road area, Pune
: Residential land for sale in the Saswad Road area, Pune. Total area is 3500 sq. ft. Premium Lifestyle Features: Fully Gated Project 24x7 Security Compound Boundary Wall Water Facility Available Electricity Connectivity
₹ 68 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 68 L
- 757 SqFeet
- ₹8,983/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
Under Construction
: ¿¿ Project Highlights ¿¿ 30-Storey Towers | Only 4 Flats per Floor ¿¿ 3 High-Speed Lifts & 2 Staircases per Tower ¿¿ 26 Acres of Lush Central Greens ¿¿? 100,000 sq.ft. Mega Clubhouse – One of Pune’s Largest! ¿¿ Global High Street ¿¿ School Within the Premises ?? Excellent Connectivity to...
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.48 Cr
- Dosti Greenscapes
- Within 1 Year
- 1,082 SqFeet
- ₹13,678/SqFeet
Apartment
: Dosti Greenscapes is located in Hadapsar, Pune offers 2.3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.62 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.62 Cr
- Kumar Codename Fireworks
- Within 2 Years
- 1,167 SqFeet
- ₹13,882/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kumar Codename Fireworks is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.35 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.35 Cr
- Kumar Codename Fireworks
- Within 2 Years
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹12,273/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 90.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 90.9 L
- Kumar Codename Fireworks
- Within 2 Years
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹11,362/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 72 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 72 L
- Kumar Codename Lighthouse
- Within 2 Years
- 749 SqFeet
- ₹9,613/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kumar Codename Lighthouse is a prestigious residential project offering 2 and 3 BHK premium apartments in a well-constructed and meticulously designed community.
₹ 59.9 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 59.9 L
- Kumar Codename Lighthouse
- Within 3 Years
- 76 SqMeters
- ₹79,055/SqMeter
Apartment
₹ 51.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 51.9 L
- Kumar Codename Lighthouse
- Within 3 Years
- 64 SqMeters
- ₹81,056/SqMeter
Apartment
₹ 1.04 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.04 Cr
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 3
- Within 2 Years
- 885 SqFeet
- ₹11,751/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 2 is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune offers 2, 2.5, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.28 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.28 Cr
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 3
- Within 2 Years
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹12,800/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.09 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.09 Cr
- Silver Astra
- Within 3 Years
- 829 SqFeet
- ₹13,148/SqFeet
Apartment
: Silver Astra is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune. offers 2, 3, and 4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.44 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.44 Cr
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 3
- Within 2 Years
- 1,090 SqFeet
- ₹13,211/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.44 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.44 Cr
- Silver Astra
- Within 3 Years
- 1,078 SqFeet
- ₹13,358/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.35 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 2.35 Cr
- Silver Astra
- Within 3 Years
- 1,741 SqFeet
- ₹13,498/SqFeet
Apartment
: Silver Astra is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune. offers 2, 3, and 4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.₹ 70 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 70 L
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 2
- Immediate
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹9,333/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 2 is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune offers 2, 2.5, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.₹ 55 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 55 L
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 2
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹9,167/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 72 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 72 L
- Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
- Within 1 Year
- 670 SqFeet
- ₹10,746/SqFeet
Apartment
: Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar consists of 21 towers of 22 floors each comprises of 2544 units with latest lot of special features.
₹ 1.02 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.02 Cr
- Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
- Within 4 Years
- 815 SqFeet
- ₹12,515/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.2 Cr
- Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
- Within 3 Months
- 1,006 SqFeet
- ₹11,928/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.89 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.89 Cr
- Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
- Within 2 Years
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹12,600/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 99 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 99 L
- Kumar Magnacity
- Within 3 Years
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹9,900/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kumar Magnacity is located in the heart of Link Road, Hadapsar in Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 64.99 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 64.99 L
- Kumar Magnacity
- Within 3 Years
- 700 SqFeet
- ₹9,284/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 90 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 90 L
- Dosti Greenscapes
- Within 1 Year
- 790 SqFeet
- ₹11,392/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 75 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 75 L
- Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
- Within 6 Months
- 79 SqMeters
- ₹94,937/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar consists of 21 towers of 22 floors each comprises of 2544 units with latest lot of special features.Rental Properties
₹ 32,890
Office Space for rent in Hadapsar
₹ 32,890
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹102/SqFeet
- Immediate
Upgrade to a Fully Managed Office Space
: Give your team a professional, structured work environment with a ready-to-use office for 1 to 50 people. All offices are fully furnished and professionally maintained, creating a workspace that supports productivity from day one. Benefits include: • Plug-and-play setup • High-speed internet...
₹ 25,390
Multipurpose Building for rent in Tukaram Tupe Nagar
₹ 25,390
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹79/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space, Ready from Day One
: Set up your business in a fully furnished office designed for teams of 1 to 50 people. Choose a workspace that is ready to use, professionally managed and easy to scale. Our offices come with everything included, so you can avoid setup delays and unexpected costs. What’s included: • High-speed...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A910274681
- PinCode
- 411033