Bhadra, Ahmedabad
- Nearby Localities
- Madhupura, Saraspur, Ellis Bridge, Navrangpura, Mankol Gam, Chimanlal Girdharlal Road, Shahibag, Ashram Road, Gulbai Tekra, Vadaj
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Bhadra and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Bhadra
Enter some positive aspects of Bhadra
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Bhadra
Enter some negative aspects of Bhadra
Sale Properties
₹ 1.67 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Navrangpura
₹ 1.67 Cr
- Siddhi Terrace Skyline
- Within 2 Years
- 2,320 SqFeet
- ₹7,198/SqFeet
Apartment
: Bhoomi Terrace Skyline project is located in the heart of Navrangpura, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
Office Space for sale in Madhupura
- Siddhi Industrial Park
- Within 1 Year
- 1,500 SqFeet
Office Space
: Siddhi Industrial Park is by Siddhi Developers at the very prime location of Madhupura, Ahmedabad. The project hosts commercial shops and office spaces in various sizes.
Office Space for sale in Navrangpura
- Vishwanath North View
- Immediate
- 951 SqFeet
Office Space
: Vishwanath North View by Vishwanath Builders at the very prime location of Navrangpura in Ahmedabad offers commercial project that host office spaces, shops and showrooms etc.
₹ 2.2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
₹ 2.2 Cr
- Sheth Serenita
- Immediate
- 3,303 SqFeet
- ₹6,661/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sheth Serenita by Sheth Developers at the very prime location of Ellisbridge in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Sheth Serenita
- Immediate
- 2,250 SqFeet
- ₹6,667/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
- Winsome Manor Greenz
- Within 1 Year
- 4,527 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Winsome Manor Greenz by Winsome Realty at the very prime location of Ellisbridge in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 36 L
Office Space for sale in Navrangpura
₹ 36 L
- Yash Anant
- Within 6 Months
- 320 SqFeet
- ₹11,250/SqFeet
Office Space
: Yash Anant by Yash Group Of Companies at the very prime location of Ashram Road in Ahmedabad offers commercial project that host office spaces in various sizes.
₹ 2.75 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
₹ 2.75 Cr
- Bakeri Sansita
- Immediate
- 3,389 SqFeet
- ₹8,114/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Bakeri Sansita by Bakeri Group located at Ellisbridge in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Multipurpose Building for sale in Navrangpura
- Bakeri Sakar-IX
- Within 3 Months
- 945 SqFeet
Multipurpose Building
: Bakeri Sakar-IX is presented by Bakeri Group at Ashram Road, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad offers commercial project that host commercial spaces with good features
3BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
- Bakeri Sansita
- Immediate
- 2,678 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 11 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Saraspur
₹ 11 L
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 576 SqFeet
- ₹1,910/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Indiabulls Centrum presented by Indiabulls Real Estate with 1 & 2 BHK apartment for sale in Saraspur, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.67 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Navrangpura
₹ 2.67 Cr
- Addor Ambition
- 3,562 SqFeet
- ₹7,496/SqFeet
Shop
: Addor Realty presents Addor Ambition with Commercial and Official space available at Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
₹ 30 L
Independent House for sale in Saraspur
₹ 30 L
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 801 SqFeet
- ₹3,745/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 11.5 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Saraspur
₹ 11.5 L
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 300 SqFeet
- ₹3,833/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Saraspur
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 779 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
1BHK Flat for sale in Saraspur
- Indiabulls Centrum
- 730 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
Office Space for sale in Navrangpura
- Addor Ambition
- 800 SqFeet
Office Space
: Addor Realty presents Addor Ambition with Commercial and Official space available at Navrangpura, AhmedabadRental Properties
₹ 3 L
Office Space for rent in Ellis Bridge
₹ 3 L
- 9,700 SqFeet
- ₹31/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Plug & Play Office Space Available on Lease
: Fully Furnished Office 150 Work station Director cabin Conference Room Pantry Etc Ready Setup150 work station server conference room 2 cabin for meeting pentry space separate wash room all it setup for more details contact us this commercial office space as per vastu direction & ...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A665110904
- PinCode
- 380001