Ayyappa Colony, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Madhapur, Doctors Colony, Whitefileds, Madhhapur Hitex Road, Hitech City, Kothaguda, Borabanda, Kondapur, Jawaharlal Nehru Technological Univ.
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Ayyappa Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Ayyappa Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Ayyappa Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Ayyappa Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Ayyappa Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Whitefileds
₹ 5 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,858/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefileds
: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Whitefileds , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Flat for sale in Whitefileds
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,970 SqFeet
Sustainable Luxury
: Sustainable Luxury Living with Organic Farming & Community Gardens Enjoy farm-to-table freshness with private organic gardens and green landscapes₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Madhapur
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,720 SqFeet
Fully Furnished 3BHK in Madhapur – Move-In Ready Luxury
: This fully furnished 3BHK offers turnkey luxury with custom furniture, branded appliances, soft furnishings, and modular wardrobes. Located minutes from major corporate campuses and Jubilee Hills Check Post. Community includes a rooftop bar, guest suites, and private gym.
₹ 68 L
Independent House for sale in Madhapur
₹ 68 L
- Vishnu Nest
- Within 6 Months
- 133 SqYards
- ₹51,128/SqYard
Independent House
: A very spacious 3 bhk in madhapur available on rent immediately. Excellent location 100 mtrs from main road, opposite image garden function hall, madhapur (behind pizza hut, ccd lane).
Multipurpose Building for sale in Madhapur
- Essen Nebula
- Within 1 Year
- 9,385 SqFeet
Multipurpose Building
: Essen Nebula by Essen Infra at the very prime location of Madhapur, Hyderabad offers commercial project that commercial office spaces in various sizes.
Office Space for sale in Madhapur
- Salarpuria Sattva Knowledge Park
- Within 1 Year
- 15,000 SqFeet
Office Space
: Salarpuria Sattva Knowledge Park by Salarpuria Sattva Group at the very prime location of Madhapur, Hyderabad offers commercial projects that host office spaces in various sizes.
₹ 43.88 L
Office Space for sale in Doctors Colony
₹ 43.88 L
- Prajay Princeton Towers
- 585 SqFeet
- ₹7,500/SqFeet
Office Space
: Prajay Princeton Towers presented by Prajay Engineers Syndicate Ltd. with shops for sale in Doctors Colony, Hyderabad
₹ 2.64 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Doctors Colony
₹ 2.64 Cr
- Prajay Princeton Towers
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹24,000/SqFeet
Shop
₹ 52.5 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Madhapur
₹ 52.5 L
- Sri Sreenivasa Fortune Towers
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sri Sreenivasa Fortune Towers-Built to world class standards and located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods, a home from Fortune Towers lives up to the status of super-achievers of today.Rental Properties
₹ 31,790
Office Space for rent in Madhapur
₹ 31,790
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹98/SqFeet
- Immediate
Premium Office Space in Regus Madhapur V
: Set up your business in a professional workspace designed for teams of all sizes. Choose from private offices to larger office suites, fully furnished and ready to move in. Located in an area with easy connectivity to main roads and business hubs, this centre offers convenience for both your team...
₹ 60,000
Office Space for rent in Madhhapur Hitex Road
₹ 60,000
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹43/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for rent in Madhhapur Hitex Road area, Hyderabad
: Office space for rent in Madhhapur Hitex Road area, Hyderabad. The area is 1610 sq. ft.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A910256861
- PinCode
- 500087