Airport Road area, Indore
- Nearby Localities
- Chota Bangarda, Malharganj
Reviews
This location nr TCS and Infosys IT company and one more company work is being proceed that name is impetus any symbiosis university also their. That is unique place of Indore and also would be Mini Mumbai.
Pros
- Sports complex is decided and would be available medical hub and
Airport Road area, Indore is rated 9 out of 10 based on 1 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.
Write a review
Write a review of Airport Road and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Airport Road
Enter some positive aspects of Airport Road
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Airport Road
Enter some negative aspects of Airport Road
Sale Properties
₹ 61 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chota Bangarda
₹ 61 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹6,100/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Nariman City, Chota Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Nariman City, Chota Bangarda, Indore. Nariman City refers to a group of popular residential townships and housing projects. Property Highlights: A prominent plotted township along the Super Corridor featuring customizable land segments. Nariman IT City: A mid-rise...
₹ 61 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chota Bangarda
₹ 61 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹6,100/SqFeet
- Immediate
: Residential land for sale in Nariman City, Chota Bangarda, Indore. Nariman City (often developed as Naman Nariman City or Earthshastra Nariman City) is a prominent, ready-to-move residential township and plotted development project. The township sits right next to Indore’s upcoming smart city...
₹ 38.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Malharganj
₹ 38.5 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Plot For Sale In krishna corridore city super corridore city
: The Shri Krishna Premium Corridor is a prominent, RERA-approved (P-OTH-18-2018) residential township located on the Super Corridor in Indore. Developed by shrikrishna Devcon PVT LTD this project offers ready-to-move residential plots designed for premium, comfortable living. Location: Limbodagari...
₹ 59.4 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chota Bangarda
₹ 59.4 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹5,400/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Sanskruti Corridore City, Chota Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Sanskruti Corridore, Chota Bangarda, Indore. Sanskruti Corridor City (often referred to as Space Sanskruti Corridor) is a premium residential township project. Features well-planned residential and commercial plots, as well as some ready-to-move housing units. Amenities.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A602111084
- PinCode
- 452005