Residential Land for sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore
₹ 64.5 lakhs
- Property Type
- Residential Land
- Area
- 1500 SqFeet
- Rate
- ₹ 4,300 / SqFeet
- Transaction
- Resale Property
- Facing
- East
- Possession
- Immediate/Ready to move
Description
Residential Plot for sale in sakar corridore city bada Bangarda indore
Sakar Corridor in Indore is a prominent residential township located near Bada Bangarda along the rapidly developing Super Corridor road . It is developed by the Sakar Group and offers ready-to-occupy residential plots with various amenitie.it is Situated at Bada Bangarda, near TCS Square, on the Super Corridor, offering good connectivity to the airport and railway station.
Many phases are ready-to-move, though some (like Saakar Corridor Prime/Supreme) are under construction.
Located close to IT parks (TCS and Infosys), Symbiosis University, and proposed metro stations.
When you call, don't forget to mention that you saw this ad on PropertyWala.com.
Highlights
- Clear Title
- Freehold Land
- Vastu Compliant
- Club House
- Electricity Connection
Location
Bada Bangarda, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, Bada Bangarda, Indore - 453112 (Madhya Pradesh)
Landmarks
Restaurants & Cafes
- Mori Party Restaurant (<0.5km)
- Suas Hostel Mess (<1km)
- Thor Cafe (<1km)
- Modi Family Restaurant (<1km)
- Redisan Thaba (<2km)
- Tasty Zone Cafe (<2km)
- The Coffee House & Smock Zone (<2km)
- Aadarsh Restaurant (<3km)
- Jain Shri Juice Center and Restaurants (<3km)