Zehra Nagar, Hyderabad
- Property Types
- Residential Lands, Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Banjara Hills, Padmavati Nagar, Somajiguda, Sri Nagar Colony, Ameerpet, Mehdipatnam, Film Nagar, Saifabad, Sanat Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Zehra Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Zehra Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Zehra Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Zehra Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Zehra Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Padmavati Nagar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,740 SqFeet
Walkable to Offices & Schools
: A well-ventilated unit with east-facing entrance, wide living space, and access to a swimming pool, gym, and multipurpose hall.
₹ 3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Somajiguda
₹ 3 Cr
- Sobha Waterfront
- Within 5 Years
- 1,949 SqFeet
- ₹15,393/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sobha Waterfront project is located at offers 3&4 Bhk spread over an area of 4.1 acres of land with 238 units and it has 15 floors with lots of amenities.
₹ 3.06 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Banjara Hills
₹ 3.06 Cr
- Northstar Garden Suites
- Immediate
- 4,000 SqFeet
- ₹7,650/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Northstar Garden Suites by Northstar Homes at the very prime location of Banjara Hills in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK Flat for sale in Banjara Hills
- Sri Aditya Lifestyle
- Immediate
- 5,330 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sri Aditya Lifestyle is presented by Sri Aditya Homes at Banjara Hills, Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 & 4 plus 1 theatre BHK apartment with good features
₹ 1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Somajiguda
₹ 1 Cr
- V.V. Vintage Boulevard
- Immediate
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹5,882/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: V.V. Vintage Boulevard located in Somajiguda, Hyderabad is one of the popular Commercial Developments. It is among the Completed Projects of it's class.
₹ 95 L
Office Space for sale in Somajiguda
₹ 95 L
- V.V. Vintage Boulevard
- Immediate
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹7,037/SqFeet
Office Space
₹ 1.7 Cr
Office Space for sale in Somajiguda
₹ 1.7 Cr
- V.V. Vintage Boulevard
- Immediate
- 2,227 SqFeet
- ₹7,634/SqFeet
Office Space
₹ 31.5 L
Independent House for sale in Somajiguda
₹ 31.5 L
- V.V. Vintage Boulevard
- Within 6 Months
- 100 SqYards
- ₹31,500/SqYard
Independent House
₹ 45 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 45 L
- JR Residency
- 1,365 SqFeet
- ₹3,297/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ashoka Builders is offering "JR Residency" apartments located at Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad.In JR Residency there are Ultra deluxe independently designed flats .area starting from 2200- 2550 sft.
₹ 55 L
Independent House for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 55 L
- JR Residency
- 165 SqYards
- ₹33,333/SqYard
Independent House
₹ 29 L
Independent House for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 29 L
- JR Residency
- 1,125 SqFeet
- ₹2,578/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 72.9 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 72.9 L
- JR Residency
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹5,832/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 30 L
Commercial Plot for sale in Somajiguda
₹ 30 L
- V.V. Vintage Boulevard
- 250 SqYards
- ₹12,000/SqYard
Commercial Plot / Land
₹ 32 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 32 L
- JR Residency
- 844 SqFeet
- ₹3,791/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 35 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 35 L
- JR Residency
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 12.38 L
Residential Plot for sale in Banjara Hills
₹ 12.38 L
- Namitha Isle
- 165 SqYards
- ₹7,500/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: Namitha Isle presented by Namitha Constructions with 3 BHK apartments available at Banjara hills, Hyderabad
₹ 27 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 27 L
- JR Residency
- 980 SqFeet
- ₹2,755/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 39 L
Independent House for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 39 L
- JR Residency
- 200 SqYards
- ₹19,500/SqYard
Independent House
₹ 32 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 32 L
- JR Residency
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹2,560/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 4.8 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Banjara Hills
₹ 4.8 Cr
- Namitha Isle
- 4,310 SqFeet
- ₹11,137/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Banjara Hills
- Namitha Isle
- 4,310 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 68.2 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 68.2 L
- JR Residency
- 1,630 SqFeet
- ₹4,184/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 62 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 62 L
- JR Residency
- 1,465 SqFeet
- ₹4,232/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 35 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 35 L
- JR Residency
- 1,175 SqFeet
- ₹2,979/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 16 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sri Nagar Colony
₹ 16 L
- JR Residency
- 540 SqFeet
- ₹2,963/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ashoka Builders is offering "JR Residency" apartments located at Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad.In JR Residency there are Ultra deluxe independently designed flats .area starting from 2200- 2550 sft.Rental Properties
₹ 45,000
3BHK Flat for rent in Banjara Hills
₹ 45,000
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹26/SqFeet
- Immediate
located in the heart of hyderabad
: 3bhk apartment, with water, carparking, and hospitals, supermarket and general stores nearby
₹ 32,890
Office Space for rent in Banjara Hills
₹ 32,890
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹102/SqFeet
- Immediate
Plug-and-Play Office Space for Growing Teams in Regus Mid-Town
: Looking for a ready-to-use office without heavy setup costs? Our fully furnished offices are designed for businesses that want flexibility and convenience. Move in immediately and start working from day one. Suitable for teams of 1 to 50 people! All-inclusive benefits: • High-speed internet...Price Trends
Residential Lands for sale in Zehra Nagar, Hyderabad
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
Apartments for sale in Zehra Nagar, Hyderabad
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A686110325
- PinCode
- 500034