Vetri Nagar, Chennai
- Nearby Localities
- Perambur, Ayanavaram, Kodungaiyur, MR Nagar, Rajaji Nagar, PH Road, Madhavaram, Vyasarpadi, Anna Nagar East
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Vetri Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Vetri Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Vetri Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Vetri Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Vetri Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in MR Nagar
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 3,600 SqFeet
- ₹6,944/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
6 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in MR Nagar, Chennai
: 6-bedroom independent house for sale in MR Nagar, Chennai. Property Highlights: Total area of site: 2222 sq. ft Built-up area of the existing building: 1600+1600 = 3200sq.ft (Approximately) Carpet area: 3000 sq. Ft No. of Floors: G+1 and headroom Floor-type: Marble, tiles, mosaic Age of the...
₹ 85 L
Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur
₹ 85 L
- 520 SqFeet
- ₹16,346/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai
: 1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai, East-facing Apartments.
₹ 95 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kodungaiyur
₹ 95 L
- Within 2 Years
- 1,168 SqFeet
- ₹8,134/SqFeet
Apartment
: DRA Polaris is located in the heart of Kodungaiyur, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 1.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kodungaiyur
₹ 1.49 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,567 SqFeet
- ₹9,509/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.02 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 1.02 Cr
- Casagrand Mercury
- Within 3 Years
- 1,190 SqFeet
- ₹8,571/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Casagrand Mercury is located in the heart of Kilpauk,Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.11 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 1.11 Cr
- Casagrand Mercury
- Within 3 Years
- 1,330 SqFeet
- ₹8,346/SqFeet
Apartment
: Casagrand Mercury is located in the heart of Perambur, Chennai, and offers 2, 3, 4 and 5 BHK apartments and a floor villa with various facilities.
₹ 1.37 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 1.37 Cr
- Casagrand Mercury
- Within 3 Years
- 1,659 SqFeet
- ₹8,258/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.42 Cr
Independent House for sale in Perambur
₹ 3.42 Cr
- Casagrand Mercury
- Within 3 Years
- 3,937 SqFeet
- ₹8,687/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 1.55 Cr
- Casagrand Mercury
- Within 3 Years
- 1,949 SqFeet
- ₹7,953/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.82 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 1.82 Cr
- Casagrand Mercury
- Within 3 Years
- 2,145 SqFeet
- ₹8,485/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.15 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 2.15 Cr
- Casagrand Mercury
- Within 3 Years
- 2,578 SqFeet
- ₹8,340/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.08 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 1.08 Cr
- Spr City Highliving
- Within 3 Months
- 1,224 SqFeet
- ₹8,824/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Spr City Highliving is located in Jamalia, Perambur, Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 95 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 95 L
- Spr City Highliving
- Within 3 Months
- 1,075 SqFeet
- ₹8,837/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.45 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ayanavaram
₹ 1.45 Cr
- Chitanya Shantiniketan Sunnyvale
- Immediate
- 1,317 SqFeet
- ₹11,010/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Chitanya Shantiniketan Sunnyvale offers an Exclusive 14th Floor East facing kitchen and balcony Designer kitchen and bathrooms Kitchen, lofts woodwork done Master Bedroom wardrobe done etc.
₹ 83 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 83 L
- Radiance Empire
- Immediate
- 1,183 SqFeet
- ₹7,016/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Radiance Empire at the very prime location of Perambur in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 84 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 84 L
- Radiance Empire
- Immediate
- 1,068 SqFeet
- ₹7,865/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.18 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur
₹ 1.18 Cr
- Radiance Empire
- Immediate
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹9,440/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 20 L
Residential Plot for sale in Ayanavaram
₹ 20 L
- Chitanya Shantiniketan Sunnyvale
- 1,073 SqFeet
- ₹1,864/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Chitanya Shantiniketan Sunnyvale offers an Exclusive 14th Floor East facing kitchen and balcony Designer kitchen and bathrooms Kitchen, lofts woodwork done Master Bedroom wardrobe done etc.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A811108899
- PinCode
- 600082