Udayapura, Bangalore
- Property Types
- Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Kaggalipura, Off Kanakapura Road, Gulakamale
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Udayapura and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
- Started
- Aug, 2017
Close to nature close to divinty
: Vijaya Nisarga by Vijaya Enterprises at Off Kanakapura Road, Udayapura in Bangalore offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes available.
Sri Surataru
Udayapura, Bangalore
- Completed
- Dec, 2018
intuitively traditional in its design
: Sri Surataru is presented by Sri Sumeru Realty at Udayapura, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 1/2/3 BHK furnished and unfurnished comfort apartmentsSale Properties
₹ 1.22 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 1.22 Cr
- Casagrand Casablanca
- Within 2 Years
- 1,410 SqFeet
- ₹8,652/SqFeet
Apartment
: Casagrand Casablanca is located in the heart of Kanakapura Road, Talagattapura, Bangalore offers 2,3,4&5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.41 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 1.41 Cr
- Casagrand Casablanca
- Within 2 Years
- 1,656 SqFeet
- ₹8,514/SqFeet
Apartment
: Casagrand Casablanca is located in the heart of off Kanakapura Road, Talagattapura, Bangalore offers 2,3,4&5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.68 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 1.68 Cr
- Casagrand Casablanca
- Within 2 Years
- 1,923 SqFeet
- ₹8,736/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.86 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 1.86 Cr
- Casagrand Casablanca
- Within 2 Years
- 2,171 SqFeet
- ₹8,567/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.41 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 2.41 Cr
- Casagrand Casablanca
- Within 2 Years
- 2,742 SqFeet
- ₹8,789/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.44 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 3.44 Cr
- Casagrand Casablanca
- Within 2 Years
- 3,939 SqFeet
- ₹8,733/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 72 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 72 L
- 2 Acres
- ₹3,600,000/Acre
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Oraiyan Neo City, Kaggalipura, Bangalore
: Residential land for sale in Oraiyan Neo City, Kaggalipura, Bangalore. Property Highlights: Project Name: Oraiyan Neo City Approved: BMRDA Approved Katha: Individual E-Katha Dimensions:30/40, 30/50, 40/60 Odd Sites
₹ 33.6 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 33.6 L
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹2,800/SqFeet
- Immediate
Premium BMRDA approved individual E khata and A khata plots for sale at SHIVANAHALLI
: Premium BMRDA approved individual E khata and A khata plots for sale at SHIVANAHALLI ,Kanakapura
₹ 54 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 54 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹4,500/SqFeet
Residential Land
: Oraiyan Urban Serenity is located in the heart of Kanakapura Road, Kaggalipura, Bengaluru offers residential plots with various facilities.
₹ 32 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 32 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹2,667/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 23.99 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 23.99 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹3,999/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 23.99 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 23.99 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹3,999/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 33 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 33 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹2,750/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 50 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 50 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹4,167/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 70 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 70 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹5,833/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 84 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 84 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 2,400 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 28 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 28 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 42 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 42 L
- Oraiyan Urban Serenity
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 2.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 2.75 Cr
- Purva Park Hill
- Within 3 Months
- 2,800 SqFeet
- ₹9,821/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Purva Park Hill is located in the heart Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore South offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 2.05 Cr
- Purva Park Hill
- Within 1 Year
- 1,937 SqFeet
- ₹10,583/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 2.1 Cr
- Purva Park Hill
- Within 3 Years
- 2,022 SqFeet
- ₹10,386/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.6 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 1.6 Cr
- Purva Park Hill
- Within 3 Years
- 1,745 SqFeet
- ₹9,169/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 1.75 Cr
- Purva Park Hill
- Within 4 Years
- 1,748 SqFeet
- ₹10,011/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Purva Park Hill is located in the heart Off Kanakapura Road, Mallasandra, Bangalore South offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.85 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Off Kanakapura Road
₹ 1.85 Cr
- Purva Park Hill
- Within 3 Years
- 1,799 SqMeters
- ₹10,283/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 50 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kaggalipura
₹ 50 L
- SLN Meadows
- Immediate
- 141 SqMeters
- ₹35,408/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: SLN Estates presents SLN Meadows with 2 & 3 BHK apartments for sale in Kaggalipura, BangalorePrice Trends
Apartments for sale in Udayapura, Bangalore
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A223008711
- PinCode
- 560082