Tyni Audhyogic Wasahat, Pune
- Nearby Localities
- Undri, Yewalewadi, Nibm Undri Road, NIBM, Kondhwa, Wanwadi, Salunke Vihar, Indrayani Nagar, Katraj-Kondhwa Road, Handewadi
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Tyni Audhyogic Wasahat and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Tyni Audhyogic Wasahat
Enter some positive aspects of Tyni Audhyogic Wasahat
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Tyni Audhyogic Wasahat
Enter some negative aspects of Tyni Audhyogic Wasahat
Sale Properties
₹ 10 L
Farm House for sale in NIBM
₹ 10 L
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹286/SqFeet
Farm House For Sale in NIBM, Pune
: Farmhouse for sale in NIBM, Pune. Many property seekers prefer green, low-density zones because they offer privacy, natural beauty, and strong long-term appreciation potential. The features include fresh air, greenery, and open landscapes. Additionally, such locations provide privacy and relaxation.
₹ 1.1 Cr
Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.1 Cr
- Lodha Bella Vita
- 821 SqFeet
- ₹13,398/SqFeet
2 BHK apartment for sale in Lodha Bella Vita, NIBM, Pune
: 2 BHK apartment for sale in Lodha Bella Vita, NIBM, Pune. Planned by renowned architect Kapadia Associates, and landscape designed by the master Prabhakar B Bhagwat, the development has been designed to offer you the finest lifestyle perfectly in tune with Mother Nature. Be it a quiet corner for...
₹ 1.74 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.74 Cr
- Raheja Stellar
- Within 3 Years
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹13,920/SqFeet
raheja project NIBM pune
: The most eagerly awaited address in South Pune is here! Raheja Galaxy, off NIBM, by K Raheja Corp Homes, redefines luxury living with 2 & 3 BHK residences crafted for connoisseurs of sophistication. Blending opulence, exclusivity, and refined elegance, this landmark harmonizes neo-classic...
₹ 1.43 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.43 Cr
- 1,650 SqFeet
- ₹8,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flat/Apartment for Sale in Lodha Bella Vita, NIBM,Pune South
: Beautiful 3 BHK Flat/Apartment for Sale in Lodha Bella Vita, centrally located and new construction. Call for more details
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.55 Cr
- Raheja Vistas
- Immediate
- 1,650 SqFeet
- ₹9,394/SqFeet
Raheja Reserve 3bhk for sale
: Raheja Reserve 3bhk for sale with modern amenities, call for more details and site visit
₹ 1.15 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.15 Cr
- Raheja Stellar
- Immediate
- 1,335 SqFeet
- ₹8,614/SqFeet
Raheja Premiere spacious 2bhk
: Raheja Premiere spacious 2bhk flat for sale with carpark.Call for more details
₹ 2.85 Cr
Independent House for sale in NIBM
₹ 2.85 Cr
- 3,400 SqFeet
- ₹8,382/SqFeet
- Immediate
Three Bedroom Villa Available for Sale in Cloud 9 Society
: Beautiful Three Bedroom Villa Available for Sale in Cloud 9 Society. Call for more details.
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nibm Undri Road
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 1,650 SqFeet
- ₹9,091/SqFeet
- Immediate
: Distress and urgent sale, lodha bellavita, located in the popular residential address of nibm, pune south, lodha bella vita is one of the most preferred destination for apartments in pune south. This 3 bhk flat is your ticket to be a part of this community. The flat is facing the east direction...
₹ 72 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Nibm Undri Road
₹ 72 L
- 1,330 SqFeet
- ₹5,414/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 BHK Flat/Apartment for Sale in Kool Homes Rising Landscapes
: Located in the popular residential address of nibm, pune, kool homes rising landscapes is one of the most preferred destination for apartments in pune. This 2 bhk flat is your ticket to be a part of this community. The flat is east-Facing. Constructed on a super built up area of 1330 sq.Ft., the...
₹ 3.85 Cr
Independent House for sale in Undri
₹ 3.85 Cr
- Nyati Serenity Enclave
- Within 3 Months
- 3,600 SqFeet
- ₹10,694/SqFeet
4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Nyati Serenity Enclave, Undri, Pune
: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Nyati Serenity Enclave, Undri, Pune.
₹ 1.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.75 Cr
- Raheja Stellar
- Immediate
- 1,650 SqFeet
- ₹10,606/SqFeet
RAHEJA RESERVE 3BHK FURNISHED APARTMNENT FOR SALE
: RAHEJA RESERVE 3BHK FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE, bi directional call for more details and site visit
₹ 1.95 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.95 Cr
- 1,775 SqFeet
- ₹10,986/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in NIBM, Pune
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in NIBM, Pune.
₹ 1.15 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.15 Cr
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹7,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flat For Sale in Sobha Ivory
: This semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment in Pune Kondhwa locality offers a fantastic living experience and solid investment potential. Located in the well-maintained Sobha Ivory Pune project on the 5th floor of a 12-story building, this spacious 1450 square feet home boasts a community...
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Undri
₹ 3 Cr
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹8,571/SqFeet
- Immediate
NYATI SERENITY 4.5BHK BUNGLOW FOR SALE
: Nyati serenity undri 4.5bhk bunglow for sale
₹ 4.5 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in NIBM
₹ 4.5 Cr
- 6,700 SqFeet
- ₹6,716/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Independent Plot Available for Sale in Cloud 9
: Plot available in Prime location. Contact for more details.
₹ 2.2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 2.2 Cr
- Lodha Bella Vita
- Immediate
- 2,300 SqFeet
- ₹9,565/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lodha Bella Vita, NIBM, Pune
: 4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Bella Vita, NIBM, Pune.
₹ 1.4 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.4 Cr
- 2,050 SqFeet
- ₹6,829/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flat/Apartment for Sale in IDEB Villagio Toscana, NIBM,Pune South
: This lovely 3 bhk apartment/flat in nibm is available for sale in one of pune south's most popular projects, ideb villagio toscana. The flat is facing the east direction. The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. All in all, the flat is spread over a super...
₹ 3.65 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Undri
₹ 3.65 Cr
- Nyati Windchimes
- Immediate
- 3,200 SqFeet
- ₹11,406/SqFeet
4 bedroom apartment available for sale in Nyati Windchimes
: This lovely 4 bhk apartment/flat in mohammed wadi is available for sale in one of pune south's most popular projects, nyati windchimes. This is a east-Facing property. The floor plan additionally contains 4 bedroom(s), 5 bathrooms and 3 balconies. All in all, the flat is spread over a super built...
₹ 1.5 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Undri
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 3,000 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Land for sale in Nyati Highlands - 2, Undri, Pune
: Residential Land for sale in Nyati Highlands - 2, Undri, Pune
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in NIBM
₹ 2 Cr
- Sunshree Woods
- Immediate
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
SUNSHREE EMERALD 3BHK ROWHOUSE FOR SALE
: SUNSHREE EMERALD 3BHK ROWHOUSE FOR SALE, call for more details and site visit
₹ 1.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.1 Cr
- 1,150 SqFeet
- ₹9,565/SqFeet
- Immediate
3BHK apartment for sale in Gagan Ela
: Looking for a 3 bhk property for sale in pune south? Buy this 3 bhk flat in gagan ela that is situated in nibm, pune south. This property faces the east direction. Constructed on a super built up area of 1600 sq.Ft., the flat comprises 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. The property is...
₹ 1.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 1.6 Cr
- 1,738 SqFeet
- ₹9,206/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kundan Presidia, NIBM, Pune
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kundan Presidia, NIBM, Pune.
₹ 48 L
1BHK Flat for sale in NIBM
₹ 48 L
- Raheja Vistas
- Within 3 Months
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹7,385/SqFeet
RAHEJA VISTA PHASE 3, 1bhk for sale
: RAHEJA VISTA PHASE 3, 1bhk for sale with carpark, call for more details and site visit
₹ 1.8 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Undri
₹ 1.8 Cr
- Nyati Serenity Enclave
- Immediate
- 3,250 SqFeet
- ₹5,538/SqFeet
Residential Land for sale in Nyati Serenity Enclave, Undri, Pune
: Residential Land for sale in Nyati Serenity Enclave, Undri, Pune. North-facing plot.
₹ 2.75 Cr
Independent House for sale in Undri
₹ 2.75 Cr
- Nyati Serenity Enclave
- Immediate
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹7,857/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Nyati Serenity Enclave, Undri, Pune
: 3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Nyati Serenity Enclave, Undri, Pune.Rental Properties
₹ 85,000
3BHK Flat for rent in NIBM
₹ 85,000
- 2,700 SqFeet
- ₹31/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Pune
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Pune Ark Voyage to the Stars, 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Pune
₹ 40,000
3BHK Flat for rent in Undri
₹ 40,000
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹22/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flat/Apartment for Rent in Marvel Isola, NIBM, Pune South
: Find this 3 bhk apartment for rent in nibm, pune south. This 3 bhk apartment in marvel isola is situated in pune south. Additionally, this property is in vicinity to important points of interest and is close to hospital, close to school, close to market and close to mall. This flat consists of 3...
₹ 44,000
3BHK Flat for rent in NIBM
₹ 44,000
- 2,142 SqFeet
- ₹21/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment for rent in NIBM, Pune
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for rent in NIBM, Pune. This flat consists of 4 bathrooms & 2 balconies built in 2150 sq.Ft. Super built-Up area. The flat consists of 3 bedrooms, built on 2242 sq.Ft. A separate space for the servant's room is available in this flat. The building has a total of 7 floors...
₹ 65,000
Independent House for rent in NIBM
₹ 65,000
- Dorabjee Paradise
- Immediate
- 3,000 SqFeet
- ₹22/SqFeet
DORABJEE PARADISE BUNGLOW FOR LEASE
: Dorabjee paradise bunglow for lease
₹ 55,000
Independent House for rent in NIBM