Tiruneermalai Road area, Chennai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Tiruneermalai Road and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Tiruneermalai Road
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Tiruneermalai Road

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Aria, Tambaram, Chennai
₹ 53 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 53 L

  • Casagrand Aria
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,007 SqFeet
  • ₹5,263/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Aria is located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai offers 1&2 BHK apartments with 817 High-Rise apartments.
₹ 53 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 53 L

  • Casagrand Aria
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,020 SqFeet
  • ₹5,196/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Aria is located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai offers 1 & 2 BHK apartments with 817 High-Rise apartments.
₹ 39 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram West

₹ 39 L

  • 908 SqFeet
  • ₹4,295/SqFeet
  • Immediate

PLOT FOR SALE NEAR TAMBARAM WEST

: Ready to build villa plots @ tambaram west 39l onwards Fully developed plots Entrance arch Gated community 30 feet block top roads Avenue trees Electricity supply Water pipeline Street light Potable water Fully compounded Cctv surveillance 1 minutes from manimangalam 6lane road 2 minutes from tmg...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dac Marshal, Selaiyur, Chennai
₹ 1.37 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Selaiyur

₹ 1.37 Cr

  • Dac Marshal
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,716 SqFeet
  • ₹7,984/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Dac Marshal is located in the heart of East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai South offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dac Marshal, Selaiyur, Chennai
₹ 89 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Selaiyur

₹ 89 L

  • Dac Marshal
  • Within 2 Years
  • 970 SqFeet
  • ₹9,175/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Land for sale in VGN Mayfield Park, Tambaram West, Chennai
₹ 49 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram West

₹ 49 L

  • VGN Mayfield Park
  • Immediate
  • 1,836 SqFeet
  • ₹2,669/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: VGN Mayfield Park by VGN Projects Estates Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Tambaram in Chennai offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pace Anusa, Tambaram, Chennai
₹ 48 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 48 L

  • Pace Anusa
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • ₹3,840/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Pace Anusa presented by Pace Builders with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Tambaram, Chennai
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in LML Prakriti, Tambaram, Chennai
₹ 98.73 L

4BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 98.73 L

  • LML Prakriti
  • Immediate
  • 188 SqMeters
  • ₹52,636/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: LML Prakriti by LML Homes at Tambaram in Chennai offers residential project that host 1,2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Casa Grand Ferns, Tambaram, Chennai
₹ 53 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 53 L

  • Casa Grand Ferns
  • Immediate
  • 101 SqMeters
  • ₹52,579/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Casa Grand Ferns by Casa Grand at Tambaram in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.

Price Trends

Locality ID
A673110338
PinCode
600006