Sevalal Nagar, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Borabanda, Kukatpally, Moosapet, Moti Nagar, Madhhapur Hitex Road, KPHB Colony, Kothaguda
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sevalal Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sevalal Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Sevalal Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sevalal Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Sevalal Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,980 SqFeet
Eco-Friendly Smart Homes
: Eco-Friendly Smart Homes with Green Building Certification Live sustainably in energy-efficient homes with rainwater harvesting and solar power.
₹ 40 - 60 lacs
Residential Plot for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 40 - 60 lacs
- 200 SqYards
- Immediate
Premium villa plots kukapalli
: hmda approved venture.clear title. spot registration.
₹ 1.69 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 1.69 Cr
- Honer Signatis
- Within 1 Year
- 1,885 SqFeet
- ₹8,966/SqFeet
Apartment
: Honer Signatis is located in the heart of Kukatpally, Hyderabad offers 3, 3.5 and 4 BHK apartments with needful facilities.
₹ 3.53 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 3.53 Cr
- Honer Signatis
- Within 1 Year
- 3,815 SqFeet
- ₹9,253/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3.04 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 3.04 Cr
- ASBL Landmark
- Within 2 Years
- 2,860 SqFeet
- ₹10,629/SqFeet
Apartment
: ASBL Landmark is located in the heart of Kukatpally, Hyderabad offers 3, 3.5 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 1.75 Cr
- ASBL Landmark
- Within 2 Years
- 1,645 SqFeet
- ₹10,638/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.83 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Moosapet
₹ 1.83 Cr
- Cybercity Stone Ridge
- Within 5 Years
- 2,200 SqFeet
- ₹8,318/SqFeet
Apartment
: Cybercity Stone Ridge project is located in the heart of Hitech City, Moosapet, Hyderabad offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.16 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Moosapet
₹ 3.16 Cr
- Cybercity Stone Ridge
- Within 5 Years
- 3,805 SqFeet
- ₹8,305/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.01 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Borabanda
₹ 1.01 Cr
- Vasavi Sarovar
- Within 2 Years
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹7,769/SqFeet
Apartment
: Vasavi Sarovar is located in the heart of Borabanda, Hyderabad offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
₹ 2.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Borabanda
₹ 2.48 Cr
- Vasavi Sarovar
- Within 2 Years
- 2,915 SqFeet
- ₹8,508/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.22 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Borabanda
₹ 4.22 Cr
- Vasavi Sarovar
- Within 2 Years
- 4,970 SqFeet
- ₹8,491/SqFeet
Apartment
: Vasavi Sarovar is located in the heart of Borabanda, Hyderabad offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with needful amenities.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,780 SqFeet
Prime Commercial
: Prime Commercial Plots in Gurgaon’s Business Hub Invest in high-potential commercial plots with excellent footfall and connectivity to major business districts.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,680 SqFeet
3BHK apartment in Nallagandla
: Brand-new 2BHK apartment in Nallagandla nestled within a gated community, with amenities like a swimming pool, children’s play area, and 24/7 security.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,860 SqFeet
High-Rise Residences
: High-Rise Residences on Expressway for Seamless Connectivity Own a home just minutes away from Delhi, major IT hubs, and commercial districts.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,940 SqFeet
Prestigious
: Sky Villas in Most Prestigious Locations Experience elevated living in sky-high villas offering panoramic city views and ultra-modern amenities.
₹ 2.3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 2.3 Cr
- 2,065 SqFeet
- ₹11,138/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad. RCC -framed structure, resistant to wind and earthquake. Property Details: Main Door Shutters: Veneer flush shutters with designer hardware. Bedroom Doors Shutters: Two sides of laminated flush shutters with designer hardware. Bathroom Doors...
₹ 2.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 2.2 Cr
- 2,455 SqFeet
- ₹8,961/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad. This 10,000 sft 'Panchatantra' themed kids' play area is thoughtfully designed to create a holistic play experience that stimulates fun, creativity and problem-solving skills. The Kid's amenities are designed with safety in mind, featuring soft.
₹ 2.15 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 2.15 Cr
- 2,505 SqFeet
- ₹8,599/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kukatpally, Hyderabad. Amenities: Gated Community 24/7 Security CCTV Surveillance Vastu-Compliant Well-Planned Layouts Ample Car Parking Landscaped Greenery Open Spaces Children’s Play Area High-speed Elevators Power Backup
₹ 1.36 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 1.36 Cr
- 1,575 SqFeet
- ₹8,635/SqFeet
- Immediate
White Waters
: White Waters is a residential project in Hyderabad, developed by White Waters Constructions . It's known for its focus on modern living, offering amenities like a clubhouse, swimming pool, and children's play areas . The project, particularly White Waters at Y in Kukatpally, is designed with a...
₹ 60 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 60 L
- IJM Raintree Park phase I
- Immediate
- 880 SqFeet
- ₹6,818/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Beautiful landscape with spacious and over 1800 Houses.A 3BR, 1495 sft flat in Daman 4, Block 14 in 10th floor with beautiful view, spacious balconies and pooja room.
₹ 95 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 95 L
- Vasavi Signature
- Within 2 Years
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹2,714/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Vasavi Signature by Vasavi Group at the very prime location of Kukatpally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 and 3.5 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 85 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 85 L
- IJM Raintree Park phase I
- Immediate
- 1,060 SqFeet
- ₹8,019/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 7.86 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 7.86 L
- IJM Raintree Park phase I
- Immediate
- 302 SqYards
- ₹2,603/SqYard
Agricultural Plot / Land
₹ 32 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 32 L
- Incor One City
- Immediate
- 60 SqMeters
- ₹52,989/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Incor One City is a residential project having 2 BHK 3 BHK Apartment with all basic amenities which is sufficient for living a lavishing life.
₹ 6.4 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Kukatpally
₹ 6.4 L
- Mahindra Lifespaces Ashvita
- Immediate
- 121 SqYards
- ₹5,289/SqYard
Agricultural Plot / Land
: Mahindra Lifespaces Ashvita Hyderabad offers you a living space that is up to your dreams and desires. The world-class, gated community is located near HITEC City at Kukatpally in Hyderabad.Rental Properties
₹ 29,070
Office Space for rent in Kukatpally
₹ 29,070
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹90/SqFeet
- Immediate
Upgrade to a Fully Managed Office Space
: Give your team a professional, structured work environment with a ready-to-use office for 1 to 50 people. All offices are fully furnished and professionally maintained, creating a workspace that supports productivity from day one. Benefits include: • Plug-and-play setup • High-speed internet...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A910245521
- PinCode
- 500005