Selaivayal, Chennai
- Nearby Localities
- Vyasarpadi, MR Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Kumaran Nagar, Tondiarpet
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Selaivayal and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Selaivayal
Enter some positive aspects of Selaivayal
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Selaivayal
Enter some negative aspects of Selaivayal
Sale Properties
₹ 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in MR Nagar
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 3,600 SqFeet
- ₹6,944/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
6 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in MR Nagar, Chennai
: 6-bedroom independent house for sale in MR Nagar, Chennai. Property Highlights: Total area of site: 2222 sq. ft Built-up area of the existing building: 1600+1600 = 3200sq.ft (Approximately) Carpet area: 3000 sq. Ft No. of Floors: G+1 and headroom Floor-type: Marble, tiles, mosaic Age of the...
₹ 95 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kodungaiyur
₹ 95 L
- DRA Polaris
- Within 2 Years
- 1,168 SqFeet
- ₹8,134/SqFeet
Apartment
: DRA Polaris is located in the heart of Kodungaiyur, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 1.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kodungaiyur
₹ 1.49 Cr
- DRA Polaris
- Within 2 Years
- 1,567 SqFeet
- ₹9,509/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 85 L
Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur
₹ 85 L
- 520 SqFeet
- ₹16,346/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai
: 1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai, East-facing Apartments.
₹ 97.21 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kumaran Nagar
₹ 97.21 L
- 1,260 SqFeet
- ₹7,715/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kumaran Nagar, Chennai
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Kumaran Nagar, Chennai.
₹ 1.41 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Vyasarpadi
₹ 1.41 Cr
- 2,555 SqFeet
- ₹5,519/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Vyasarpadi, Chennai
: Residential land for sale in Vyasarpadi, Chennai.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A460691110
- PinCode
- 600078