Sector-9, Gurgaon
- Nearby Localities
- Sector-10, Sector-7, Sector-10A, Sector-104, Sector-37 C, Sushant Lok II, Sector-107, Patudi Road, Sector-5, Gurgaon Village
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sector-9 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sector-9
Enter some positive aspects of Sector-9
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sector-9
Enter some negative aspects of Sector-9
Sale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-10A
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
Luxury Apartments
: Luxury Apartments with Floor-to-Ceiling Windows Bask in natural light with expansive windows offering mesmerizing city or nature views₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-10A
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,750 SqFeet
Elite Living
: Stylish apartment with smart fittings and ample natural light. Ideal for techies seeking a home near
₹ 3.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 3.5 Cr
- Puri Emerald Bay
- 2,460 SqFeet
- ₹14,228/SqFeet
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puri Emerald Bay, 104, Gurgaon
: 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puri Emerald Bay, 104, Gurgaon. Puri Emerald Bay is a premium residential development project. The project development offers spacious 2 and 3 BHK residential apartments ranging from 1550 to 2460 sq. ft., spanning approximately 17.17 acres of land. It offers multiple...
₹ 1.76 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 1.76 Cr
- Hero Homes The Palatial
- 1,099 SqFeet
- ₹16,015/SqFeet
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hero Homes The Palatial, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurgaon
: 3 BHK apartment for sale in Hero Homes The Palatial, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurgaon. Hero Homes The Palatial is an ultra-luxury residential project. It is spread across 11.25 acres of land. The project has been thoughtfully planned as a low-density development with only around 550 exclusive...
₹ 2.46 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 2.46 Cr
- Hero Homes The Palatial
- 1,689 SqFeet
- ₹14,565/SqFeet
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hero Homes The Palatial, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurgaon
: 4 BHK apartment for sale in Hero Homes The Palatial, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurgaon. Hero Homes The Palatial is an ultra-luxury residential project. It is spread across 11.25 acres of land. The project has been thoughtfully planned as a low-density development with only around 550 exclusive...
₹ 3.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 3.5 Cr
- Puri Emerald Bay
- Immediate
- 2,460 SqFeet
- ₹14,228/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Puri Emerald Bay is being launched by Puri Construction Pvt. Ltd. The project is located at Sector 104 of Gurgaon and offers best solution for 2/3/4 BHK spacious and luxury - apartments.
₹ 1.76 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 1.76 Cr
- Hero Homes The Palatial
- Within 2 Years
- 1,099 SqFeet
- ₹16,015/SqFeet
Apartment
: Hero The Palatial is located in the heart of Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurgaon, and offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.46 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 2.46 Cr
- Hero Homes The Palatial
- Within 2 Years
- 1,689 SqFeet
- ₹14,565/SqFeet
Apartment
: Hero The Palatial is located in the heart of Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurgaon offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.59 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 3.59 Cr
- Satya Levante Residences
- After 5 Years
- 2,660 SqFeet
- ₹13,496/SqFeet
Apartment
: Satya Levante Residences project is located in the heart of Sector-104, Gurgaon offers 3, 4 and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.67 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 4.67 Cr
- Satya Levante Residences
- After 5 Years
- 3,463 SqFeet
- ₹13,485/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.94 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 2.94 Cr
- Satya Levante Residences
- After 5 Years
- 2,180 SqFeet
- ₹13,486/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.7 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 2.7 Cr
- ATS Triumph
- Immediate
- 3,150 SqFeet
- ₹8,571/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: ATS Triumph is a delivery of ATS builders strategically located in sector 104 along Dwarka Expressway
₹ 85 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 85 L
- Hero Homes
- Immediate
- 64 SqMeters
- ₹133,795/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Hero Homes comes with the option of 2 BHK & 3 BHK to comfort the family members with lot of amenities.
₹ 1.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-10
₹ 1.75 Cr
- Raheja Vedas
- Immediate
- 252 SqMeters
- ₹69,502/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Raheja Vedas, Gurgaon is one of its kind apartment communities. Strategically located, in an area which is well connected and enjoying the peace and serenity that any apartment community would like to have.
₹ 71 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 71 L
- Hero Homes
- Immediate
- 184 SqMeters
- ₹38,539/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 50.6 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-7
₹ 50.6 L
- Bestech City
- Immediate
- 182 SqMeters
- ₹27,775/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
: Free hold Independent Residential Plots in Dharuhera in the Vicinity of Gurgaon.
₹ 60 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 60 L
- Hero Homes
- Immediate
- 93 SqMeters
- ₹64,586/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 12.11 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 12.11 L
- Hero Homes
- Immediate
- 46 SqMeters
- ₹26,071/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 96.99 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 96.99 L
- Hero Homes
- Immediate
- 82 SqMeters
- ₹118,021/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 30.11 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 30.11 L
- Hero Homes
- Immediate
- 79 SqMeters
- ₹38,128/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 78.28 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-7
₹ 78.28 L
- Bestech City
- Immediate
- 344 SqMeters
- ₹22,724/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 63 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-7
₹ 63 L
- Bestech City
- Immediate
- 222 SqMeters
- ₹28,433/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 96.34 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-7
₹ 96.34 L
- Bestech City
- Immediate
- 458 SqMeters
- ₹21,026/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 94.57 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 94.57 L
- Hero Homes
- Within 3 Years
- 1,389 SqFeet
- ₹6,808/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.83 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-104
₹ 1.83 Cr
- ATS Triumph
- Immediate
- 242 SqMeters
- ₹75,761/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: ATS Triumph is a delivery of ATS builders strategically located in sector 104 along Dwarka ExpresswayPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A213936711
- PinCode
- 122001