Sasane Colony, Pune
- Nearby Localities
- Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Amanora Park, Kharadi, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Magarpatta Road
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sasane Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sasane Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Sasane Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sasane Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Sasane Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 90 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 90 L
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹450/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharadi
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹600/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kharadi
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
₹ 2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 2 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹743/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Kharadi
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹188/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Kharadi
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
₹ 2.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Mundhwa
₹ 2.1 Cr
- The Reserve
- Within 4 Years
- 1,243 SqFeet
- ₹16,895/SqFeet
3 BHK in The Reserve
: "The Reserve", an exclusive residential project designed to redefine luxury living. ¿¿ Located in Koregaon Park Annexe, one of Pune’s most prestigious addresses, this development exemplifies the pinnacle of elegance, comfort, and world-class service.
₹ 99 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Mundhwa
₹ 99 L
- Within 4 Years
- 796 SqFeet
- ₹12,437/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Mundhwa, Pune
: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Mundhwa, Pune. The Project offers 50+ premium amenities and stunning views from our B+G+23 floor structure.
₹ 1.05 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 1.05 Cr
- Casagrand Caladium
- Within 4 Years
- 913 SqFeet
- ₹11,501/SqFeet
2 Bedroom apartment for Sale in Upper Kharadi, Pune
: 2 Bedroom apartment for Sale in Upper Kharadi, Pune. Casagrand Caladium is an upscale residential community spread across 2.8 acres in the vibrant Upper Kharadi–Wagholi corridor of Pune. The project features 334 thoughtfully designed 2 BHK apartments ranging from 913 sq. ft. The tower rises to 16...
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Kharadi
₹ 2 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹186/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Kharadi, Pune
: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Kharadi, Pune. Offer 107642 sq. ft. area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenery all round and the centre of the city.
₹ 2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 2 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹743/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , kharadi
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 2 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹743/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , kharadi
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , kharadi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 1.87 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Mundhwa
₹ 1.87 Cr
- Adani Atelier Greens
- Within 1 Year
- 1,058 SqMeters
- ₹17,675/SqMeter
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Pune
: 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Pune
₹ 2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Amanora Park
₹ 2 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹743/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Amanora park
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Amanora park, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , green certified towers , greennary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
- Within 4 Years
- 1,300 SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Camelot, Kharadi, Pune
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Camelot, Kharadi, Pune. The total of 10 acres of land. Key Highlights: 80% open spaces with thoughtfully curated amenities 5-star hospitality services by Saint Amand Premium specifications and finishes Collaboration with world-renowned design partners Expansive.
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Kharadi
₹ 2 Cr
- Lodha Giardino
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹186/SqFeet
Independent House
: Lodha Giardino is located in Kharadi, Pune offers 2&3 BHK luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 824 - 1100 sqft. spread over a total area of 14 acres of land with lots of amenities.
₹ 1.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Keshav Nagar
₹ 1.2 Cr
- Godrej Rejuve
- Within 3 Years
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹12,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Godrej Rejuve Located in Keshav nagar,Mundhwa,Pune with luxurious 2&3 Bhk housing units make it a dream home to everyone.
₹ 2.15 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Mundhwa
₹ 2.15 Cr
- Mantra Mirari
- Within 3 Years
- 1,391 SqFeet
- ₹15,457/SqFeet
Apartment
: Mantra Mirari is located in the heart of Mundhwa, Pune offers 4&4.5 BHK apartments with lots of facilities.
₹ 1.45 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 1.45 Cr
- Mantra Melange
- Within 3 Years
- 1,098 SqFeet
- ₹13,206/SqFeet
Apartment
: Mantra Melange is located in the heart of Wadgaon Sheri, Kharadi, Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 85 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 85 L
- VJ Yashwin Enchante
- Within 2 Years
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹10,625/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: VJ Yashwin Enchante is located in Kharadi, Pune offers 2&3 BHK Ultra luxury apartments with lots of facilities.
₹ 90 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 90 L
- VJ Yashwin Enchante
- Immediate
- 860 SqFeet
- ₹10,465/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.01 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 1.01 Cr
- Mantra Melange
- Within 3 Years
- 843 SqFeet
- ₹11,981/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 65 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 65 L
- VJ Yashwin Enchante
- Within 2 Years
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 76 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 76 L
- VJ Yashwin Enchante
- Immediate
- 712 SqFeet
- ₹10,674/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi
₹ 2.5 Cr
- Lodha Estilo
- Within 1 Year
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹17,857/SqFeet
Apartment
: Lodha Estilo is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Mundhwa
₹ 1.3 Cr
- Mantra Magnus
- Within 4 Years
- 1,055 SqFeet
- ₹12,322/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Mantra Magnus is located in the heart of Mundhwa, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.15 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Mundhwa
₹ 2.15 Cr
- Mantra Magnus
- Within 4 Years
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹12,647/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Mantra Magnus is located in the heart of Mundhwa, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 39,290
Office Space for rent in Mundhwa
₹ 39,290
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹122/SqFeet
- Immediate
Premium Office Space in Regus Platinum Capital
: Set up your business in a professional workspace designed for teams of all sizes. Choose from private offices to larger office suites, fully furnished and ready to move in. Located in an area with easy connectivity to main roads and business hubs, this centre offers convenience for both your team...
₹ 1.32 L
Office Space for rent in Kharadi
₹ 1.32 L
- 1,757 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
1757 sqft Unfurnished Office Space Available for Rent/Lease @ Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India...
: Location - Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India - 411014. Built up - 1757 sqft Carpet -1171 sqft + 36 sq ft (Balcony) Car Parking - 1 Scooter/ Bike Parking - 4 Rental Expectation: Unfurnished - ₹75 per sq ft + Maintenance + GST Furnished - ₹105 per sq ft + Maintenance + GST
₹ 2.02 L
Office Space for rent in Kharadi
₹ 2.02 L
- 2,700 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for rent in Kharadi, Pune
: Office Space for rent in Kharadi, Pune. Property Highlights: Saleable - 2700 sq. ft. Carpet - 1800 sq. ft. Car Parking - 2 Scooter/Bike Parking - 8Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A490191103
- PinCode
- 411036