Ruby Park, Kolkata
- Property Types
- Apartments, Shops / Showrooms
- Nearby Localities
- Rajdanga, R B Connector, Kasba, Haltu, P.Majumder Road, Dhakuria, Bosepukur, E M Bypass Extension, New Ballygunge Road, Tagore Park
Reviews
Its a very peaceful residential area. Its ideal for middle class family to live here. People form all community live here.
Pros
- Near To E m Bypass.
- Very Clean
- Very Peaceful
Cons
- Roads are not Broad.
- Getting congested
Ruby Park, Kolkata is rated 6 out of 10 based on 1 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.
Write a review
Write a review of Ruby Park and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Ruby Park
Enter some positive aspects of Ruby Park
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Ruby Park
Enter some negative aspects of Ruby Park
Sale Properties
₹ 52 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Ruby Park
₹ 52 L
- 1,178 SqFeet
- ₹4,414/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flats in EM Bypass
: A bit of luxury in no extra cost. Buy 3 BHK Ready to move apartments off EM Bypass, Kolkata. Best connectivity, Get fresh air and abundant natural light.
₹ 55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 55 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
NEW FLAT FOR SALE IN RAJDANGA KASBA KOLKATA
: New flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata. 2BHK double birth 1 BALCONY with LIFT near acropolis Mall RAJDANGA nutan bazar. Very nice location near hospital school college metro station.
₹ 51 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 51 L
- 1,085 SqFeet
- ₹4,700/SqFeet
- Immediate
New flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: New flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata 2nd floor with LIFT 2 birth 1 BALCONY 1 Big size drowing room road fasing vastu apartment.no loan facility available
₹ 40 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kasba
₹ 40 L
- 860 SqFeet
- ₹4,651/SqFeet
Flat for sale near Acropolis Mall Kasba Rashbehari connector and P majumder Road
: New and resale property for sale 30 lacs to 50 lacs 2 BHK 50 lacs to 1 crore 3 BHK with parking sale and resale parking without parking complex standalone all types of property available for requirement in Kolkata good looking property various types of property standalone building complex ...
₹ 26 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kasba
₹ 26 L
- 680 SqFeet
- ₹3,824/SqFeet
- Immediate
New property for sale near Acropolis Mall distance to half and kilometre
: This property located by Acropolis Mall asbury connector Ruby Hospital mod P Majumdar Road cosworth Universe stand prince and princess victim all types of facilities available for this area connectivity too good near auto stand bus stop school college Hospital everything is walking ...
₹ 29 L
2BHK Flat for sale in R B Connector
₹ 29 L
- 680 SqFeet
- ₹4,265/SqFeet
- Immediate
New flat for sale rajdanga 100 metre distance acropolis Mall
: Prime location nice flat for sale 200 metre distance DPS school hundred metre distance acropolis Mall near bajar hospital school college all types of facilities available for the area in residential purpose loan not available
₹ 50 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in R B Connector
₹ 50 L
- 245 SqFeet
- ₹20,408/SqFeet
- Immediate
Shop for sale on road Rashbehari connector near Acropolis Mall
: On road shop for sale near Acropolis Mall commercial shop Rashbehari connector trebarna mor bus stop 6 feet front all types of shop available what this property
₹ 75 L
3BHK Flat for sale in R B Connector
₹ 75 L
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹6,250/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat sale in RB connector tribarna kasba Kolkata
: Very nice flat for sale near tribuna more RB connector 3 BHK three side open CCTV camera 24 hour security with parking near acropolis Mall rajdanga very nice decision property near bus stop school hospital
₹ 37 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kasba
₹ 37 L
- 766 SqFeet
- ₹4,830/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat for sale with parking near Kasba police station
: Resale flat for sale 1st floor south east Mini complex with parking 766 square feet 2 BHK 2 bath covered parking 500 metre distance to Kasba police station near Bazar Hospital School college very nice Transportation system for this area bus auto 1 kilometre distance Ballygunge railway ...
₹ 1.5 Cr
Shopping Mall Space for sale in Kasba
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 1,218 SqFeet
- ₹12,315/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for sale in chemburs Mall Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: Office space for sale in chemburs Mall Rajdanga kasba Kolkata commercial property. 1218 sqare feet on road RB CONNECTOR.
₹ 55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 55 L
- 900 SqFeet
- ₹6,111/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat for sale Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: Flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata. 900 sqare feet 2 birth 1 pantry 1 balcony location near ACROPOLIS MALL . 1ST floor lift parking CCTV camera 24 hours cqurity.
₹ 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Kasba
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 6,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,167/SqFeet
- Immediate
¿¿ SALE RB CONNECTOR BOSPUKUR KASBA
: Very nice property Bangla type house for sale near bosepukur rashbehari connector
₹ 26 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 26 L
- 680 SqFeet
- ₹3,824/SqFeet
- Immediate
: New flat for sale 2 BHK 1 bath first floor available plate three types 620 square feet 68 square feet 750 square feet @ 3500 per sq feet nearest mall acropolis DPS school all types of facilities available for this area very nice teleportation facilities in this locationRental Properties
₹ 15,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Kasba
₹ 15,000
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹18/SqFeet
Flat rent near acropolis Mall Rajdanga kasba
: 2 bhk 1 birth semi furnished flat for rent first floor
₹ 30,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 30,000
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
Farnished office space for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: New office setup farnished 1 birth 1 pantry ground floor Rajdanga kasba Kolkata commercial property
₹ 39 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Ruby Park
₹ 39 L
- 24,391 SqFeet
- ₹160/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
Commercial showroom space for rent at Ruby
: Commercial showroom space for rent at Ruby more close to Ruby hospital more anandapur Main road facing under construction position date December 2026 ground floor 1st floor and 2nd floor 24391 Sqft Ideal for any kind of showroom liked restaurant cafe jewellery garments store etc lift power backup...
₹ 28,000
Shop / Showroom for rent in Kasba
₹ 28,000
- 160 SqFeet
- ₹175/SqFeet
- Immediate
SHOP RENTAL in on road Kolkata kasba rashbihari connector
: This property for rent in all foods ictem, good location for rasbihari connector ballygung kasba Rubi on this road.near Acropolis Mall and ballygung railway station kasba All types of comarcieal peaper available
₹ 24,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Kasba
₹ 24,000
- 1,060 SqFeet
- ₹23/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished flat rent near Kasba police station
: Good looking property for sale near Police Station lift car parking available near Bazar hospitals in college all types of facilities available for this area bus auto rickshaw fully furnished flat parking extra
₹ 45,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 45,000
- 1,060 SqFeet
- ₹42/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished office space for rent rajdanga Kasba
: Fully furnished office space for rent in rajdanga Raspberry connector Kasba near Acropolis Mall DPS School first floor meeting room Boss cabin 15 workstation 1 pantry on pantry 1 bath reception commercial property
₹ 15,000
Office Space for rent in Kasba
₹ 15,000
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹25/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for rent in kasba Kolkata
: 2 room 1 birth 1 pantry office space for rent in rajdanga kasba Kolkata this area connected by Em bypass ruby hospital mor and RB CONNECTOR kasba
₹ 18,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Kasba
₹ 18,000
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹21/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat rent in same furnished near DPS SCHOOL Rajdanga in Complex
: Flat for rent near EM bypass Ruby hospital more GST bhawan Acropolis Mall Rajdanga kasba 2bhk 2 birth with parking extra charge for parking 700 rupees per month advance 25000 complex , 24 houars cqurity near DPS SCHOOL RAJDANGA 2nd floor south fassing ac bed dining table micro oven tv etc ...
₹ 8,200
1BHK Flat for rent in Kasba
₹ 8,200
- 400 SqFeet
- ₹20/SqFeet
- Immediate
Rain for room n flat near Acropolis Mall one BHK
: Good looking property personal house flat 1 BHK rented room or flat available for this area near Bazar Hospital school college all types of facilities available for this area Raspberry connector connected to be Raspberry Metro station and EM Bypass Ruby Ballygunge railway station just to ...
₹ 99,000
Office Space for rent in R B Connector
₹ 99,000
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹71/SqFeet
- Immediate
OFFICE SPACE RENT NEAR DPS SCHOOL RAJDANGA
: Very nice property for rent near acropolis Mall Rajdanga kasba FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE SPACE lift 24 hours security CCTV camera commercial property cabin workstation pantry available
₹ 35,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 35,000
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹44/SqFeet
Fully furnished office face for rent in rajdanga Kasba Kolkata
: Fully furnished office face for rent Rajdanga Kasba Kolkata . Nearest location Ruby hospital mor ruby ruby metro station
₹ 40,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 40,000
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Full furnished office space in rent opposite Kasba newmarket rajdanga
: Full furnished office space for rent opposite Kasba New Market Rajnagar
₹ 50,000
Office Space for rent in R B Connector
₹ 50,000
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
Office rent
: 1000 square feet office 1 birth 1 pantry
₹ 92,000
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Kasba
₹ 92,000
- 3,000 SqFeet
- ₹31/SqFeet
- Immediate
Warehouse / Godown for rent in kasba Em bypass Kolkata
: This property is located by EM Bypass Ruby Hospital more Kasba Kolkata commercial property ,,,, property description 3000 square feet 30 feet road boring water 440 electricity industrial purpose and Godown purpose usable property
₹ 16,000
Office Space for rent in Kasba
₹ 16,000
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹27/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for rent in rajdanga oposit acropolis Mall
: Office space for rent near acropolis Mall Rajdanga kasba same furnished office
₹ 1.2 L
Office Space for rent in R B Connector
₹ 1.2 L
- 2,400 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for rent near Ruby hospital more
: 2400 sf office space for rent near Ruby hospital more Rajdanga kasba lift commercial property
₹ 48,000
Office Space for rent in R B Connector
₹ 48,000
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹48/SqFeet
- Immediate
Furnest Office RASHBIHARI connector rajdanga near GST Bhavan
: Furnished office space for rent on road rajdanga Rashbehari connector ground floor outside parking place near EM bypass and Rashbehari connector close to GSTBhavan GST Bhavan
₹ 25,000
Shop / Showroom for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 25,000
- 130 SqFeet
- ₹192/SqFeet
SHOP FOR RENT IN RAJDANGA KASBA OPPOSITE ACROPOLIS MALL
: Shop for rent opposite Acropolis Mall Rajdhani 130 square feet fire approved water connection available any types of food parlour
₹ 40,000
Shop / Showroom for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 40,000
- 180 SqFeet
- ₹222/SqFeet
- Immediate
Shop rent on road RB CONNECTOR RAJDANGA
: Shop rent near acropolis Mall 50 metars on road RB CONNECTOR RAJDANGA front 10 feet commercial property
₹ 20,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 20,000
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹19/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: 2 BHK flat for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata 2 BIRTH 1 BALCONY 1 KITCHEN Big siz hall 1st floor 24hours CQURITY
₹ 16,500
2BHK Flat for rent in Kasba
₹ 16,500
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹19/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat for rent p mojumder on road with parking
: Flat for rent near acropolis Mall rajdanga kasba p Majumder road 2bhk 2 birth with parking
₹ 18,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 18,000
- 720 SqFeet
- ₹25/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flate for rent in rajdanga close to Acropolis Mall
: 2 BHK flat for rent in close to Acropolis Mall 100 metre distance ground floor 2 room 1 bath 1 kitchen balcony semi furnished
₹ 85,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 85,000
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹47/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for rent 1st 2nd 3rd floor furnished
: Office space for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata commercial property. Near Ruby hospital mor GST BHAVAN . 1ST FLOOR 2ND FLOOR 3RD FLOOR FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE 1800 SQARE FEET
₹ 60,000
Office Space for rent in Kasba
₹ 60,000
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN RUBY RB CONNECTOR
: office space for rent near Ruby Hospital mor GST Bhavan narkelbagan close to Raspberry connector and EM Bypass ground floor 1200 square feet fully furnished double toilet pantry workstation Boss cabin everything for working purpose in commercial purpose