Rampura, Gurgaon

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Rampura and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Rampura
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Rampura

Sale Properties

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-78, Gurgaon
₹ 3.95 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-78

₹ 3.95 Cr

  • 2,360 SqFeet
  • ₹16,737/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

Suncity Monarch

: Suncity Monarch Very low density project Total land 16 Acres Total tower 5 Only 2 size are available 2360sqft for 3bhk 3150sqft for 4.5bhk Main road connectivity 92.5% open green area Sport aruna 3.1 acres 1.25lakh sqft clubhouse 5 lifts each tower Four to a core unit each floor have four units G...
₹ 3.95 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-78

₹ 3.95 Cr

  • 2,360 SqFeet
  • ₹16,737/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector-78, Gurgaon

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Sector-78, Gurgaon. Property Highlights: Total land area: 16 acres Tower tower 5 Floor height 42 Floor Four lifts in each tower Double-height lobby Boxing ring football court Cricket practice ground Kid's play area
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-80, Gurgaon
₹ 3.16 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-80

₹ 3.16 Cr

  • 2,260 SqFeet
  • ₹14,000/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Years

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sector-80, Gurgaon

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sector-80, Gurgaon. Built very much for the consorted home-buyers of elegance, comfort, and proximity to this project, it is redefining the very meaning of luxury from urban living in the rapidly emerging Southern Peripheral Road corridor of Gurgaon. A little low-...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ganga Valley, Sector-78, Gurgaon
₹ 2.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-78

₹ 2.05 Cr

  • Ganga Valley
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,435 SqFeet
  • ₹14,286/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ganga Valley project is located in the heart of Sector 78, Gurgaon, offers 3 BHK apartments & plots with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-78, Gurgaon
₹ 3.85 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-78

₹ 3.85 Cr

  • 2,350 SqFeet
  • ₹16,383/SqFeet
  • Within 5 Years

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-78, Gurgaon

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-78, Gurgaon. Property Key & Amenities: 16-acre land area, 5 exclusive towers 900 apartments 3.15 Acres sports zone 92.5% Open area 100% Ground Vehicle free zone 3.48 MTS Slab to Slab Heights Running track Football field Basketball Court Tennis Courts...
Apartment for sale in Shobha Aranya, Sector-80, Gurgaon
₹ 7.01 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector-80

₹ 7.01 Cr

3 BHK Apartments For Sale in Sobha Aranya, Sector 80, Gurgaon

: 3 BHK apartments for sale in Sobha Aranya, Sector 80, Gurgaon. Sobha Aranya is an ultra-luxury eco-living residential development project. It is spread across 31.28 acres, with Phase 1 covering 14.81 acres. The project comprises 5 high-rise towers housing around 524 residences. The development...
4BHK for sale in Ashiana Aaroham, Sector-80, Gurgaon
₹ 3.78 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-80

₹ 3.78 Cr

  • Ashiana Aaroham
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,521 SqFeet
  • ₹24,852/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ashiana Aaroham project is located in the heart of Naurangpur Road, Sector 80, Gurgaon offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Ashiana Aaroham, Sector-80, Gurgaon
₹ 2.6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-80

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • Ashiana Aaroham
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,057 SqFeet
  • ₹24,598/SqFeet

Apartment

Price Trends

Locality ID
A110298451
PinCode
122103