Raipur, Kolkata
- Nearby Localities
- Patuli, Baishnabghata, Naktala, Kamalgachi, Hiland Park, New Garia, Pancha Sayar, Bansdroni, Santoshpur, Garia
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Raipur and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Raipur
Enter some positive aspects of Raipur
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Raipur
Enter some negative aspects of Raipur
Sale Properties
₹ 27 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 27 L
- 872 SqFeet
- ₹3,096/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Kamalgachi
: Offers spacious 2 & 3 BHK apartments in this project. All modern prime amenities like Community Hall, Gym, Games Room, Kid's Play Area, Senior citizen adda zone and many more. This residential development strategically located off EM Bypass Kamalgachi, Kolkata. Enjoy excellent connectivity.
₹ 30 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Naktala
₹ 30 L
- 789 SqFeet
- ₹3,802/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Naktala
: Naktala is a well-developed residential locality in South Kolkata known for its connectivity and established social infrastructure, making it easy to access and identify. Reputed schools are situated within approximately 500 metres to 1 kilometre from the property, while hospitals are located...
₹ 5.5 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Patuli
₹ 5.5 Cr
- 3,100 SqFeet
- ₹17,742/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Showroom Space For Sale At Patuli B P Township
: Commercial Showroom Space For Sale At Patuli B P Township Near Dakshini Semi Furnished 3100 Sqft Ground Floor And 1st Floor Ideal For Any Kind Of Showroom Liked Jewellery Garments Store Bank Etc Price-5.5 Cr Our Brokerage Charge 2% On Sale
₹ 28 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Patuli
₹ 28 L
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹3,294/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3 BHK Flats in Patuli
: One of the best new flats off E M Bypass in South Kolkata at Patuli, it has all the primary residential necessities in place. Every essential detail has been taken care of, all to give you a better living experience.
₹ 40 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Baishnabghata
₹ 40 L
- 774 SqFeet
- ₹5,168/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Baishnabghata, Kolkata
: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Baishnabghata, Kolkata. Third floor, South-East side of the standalone building. Three sides open, airy, sunlit flat in very good condition.
₹ 79.8 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Naktala
₹ 79.8 L
- Purti Iris
- Within 1 Year
- 980 SqFeet
- ₹8,143/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Purti Iris project lies at Naktala with all basic amenities and covers 2&3 Bhk with close to all necessities.
₹ 91 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Naktala
₹ 91 L
- Rajat Windsor
- Immediate
- 115 SqMeters
- ₹79,379/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Combining a commercial area and residential apartments, the complex is beckoning you towards an enriched and complete life. Block A consists of basement, ground and seven stories while Block B comprises ground and seven more floors in the complex.
₹ 69.61 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 69.61 L
- Rajwada Grand
- Immediate
- 1,530 SqFeet
- ₹4,550/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Rajwada Grand a super luxury 2/3 BHK Apartments, greenery with lot of amenities and lies in heart of kolkata. There are two types of towers with residential and commercial activities.
₹ 56 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 56 L
- Rajwada Grand
- Within 3 Months
- 1,210 SqFeet
- ₹4,628/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 52 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 52 L
- Sunny Seasons
- 1,430 SqFeet
- ₹3,636/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sunny Seasons-It’s a new dawn. Of your life. Take a deep breath. And ask yourself what is happiness. Is it the warm smiles that welcome you as you come back home after a long tiring day.
₹ 48 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 48 L
- Sunny Seasons
- 1,130 SqFeet
- ₹4,248/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 40 - 60 lacs
Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 40 - 60 lacs
- Sunny Seasons
- 1,230 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 37 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 37 L
- Sunny Seasons
- 870 SqFeet
- ₹4,253/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 37 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 37 L
Apartment / Flat
₹ 28 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 28 L
- Rajwada Grand
- 885 SqFeet
- ₹3,164/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 29 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 29 L
- Rajwada Grand
- 885 SqFeet
- ₹3,277/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 37 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 37 L
- Rajwada Grand
- 1,030 SqFeet
- ₹3,592/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 60 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 60 L
- Sunny Seasons
- 1,430 SqFeet
- ₹4,196/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 60 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 60 L
- Rajwada Grand
- 1,385 SqFeet
- ₹4,332/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 58.5 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 58.5 L
- Rajwada Grand
- 1,445 SqFeet
- ₹4,048/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 88 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Naktala
₹ 88 L
- Rajat Windsor
- 1,512 SqFeet
- ₹5,820/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 37.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 37.5 L
- Sunny Seasons
- 880 SqFeet
- ₹4,261/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 84 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 84 L
- Sunny Seasons
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹4,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 50 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kamalgachi
₹ 50 L
- Sunny Seasons
- 1,230 SqFeet
- ₹4,065/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sunny Seasons-It’s a new dawn. Of your life. Take a deep breath. And ask yourself what is happiness. Is it the warm smiles that welcome you as you come back home after a long tiring day.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A558011028
- PinCode
- 700032