Raikhad, Ahmedabad
- Nearby Localities
- Paldi, Ellis Bridge, Madhupura, Chimanlal Girdharlal Road, Navrangpura, Saraspur, Mankol Gam, Gulbai Tekra
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Raikhad and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Raikhad
Enter some positive aspects of Raikhad
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Raikhad
Enter some negative aspects of Raikhad
Sale Properties
₹ 7.31 Cr
Independent House for sale in Paldi
₹ 7.31 Cr
- 665 SqYards
- ₹109,925/SqYard
- Immediate
5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Shitalbag Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad
: 5-bedroom independent house for sale in Shitalbag Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad. The offer 665 sq. yard individual plot with a 500 sq. yard built-up area.
₹ 4.38 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Paldi
₹ 4.38 Cr
- 350 SqYards
- ₹125,000/SqYard
- Immediate
350 yards plot for bunglow schem
: 350 yards plot for sale Anjali brts bus stand Paldi @1.25 lcs per yards Plot for bunglow Flat schem
₹ 7.35 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road
₹ 7.35 Cr
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹21,000/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Retail space for sale Ground Floor
: Commercial Showroom for Sale Ground Floor Prime Location: Off CG Road, Ahmedabad Key Features: Size: 3500sqft Ground Floor Height: 12 ft (Ideal for various businesses) Vastu Compliant: Offers airy interiors with ample natural light. Amenities: Covered car parking, security, water ...
₹ 19.8 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road
₹ 19.8 Cr
- 11,000 SqFeet
- ₹18,000/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Commercial Showroom for Sale
: ¿¿ Commercial Showroom for Sale ¿¿ Prime Location: CG Road, Ahmedabad ? Key Features: Size: 11,000 sqft (Ground and First Floor) Height: 14 ft (Ideal for various businesses) Usage: Ideal for modern jewellery, fabric, branded, luxury fashion, diamond showrooms, and HNI products. ...
₹ 1.21 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
₹ 1.21 Cr
- Akshar Aryan Elegance
- Within 2 Years
- 804 SqFeet
- ₹15,050/SqFeet
Apartment
: Akshar Aryan Elegance project is located in the heart of Paldi, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Office Space for sale in Madhupura
- Siddhi Industrial Park
- Within 1 Year
- 1,500 SqFeet
Office Space
: Siddhi Industrial Park is by Siddhi Developers at the very prime location of Madhupura, Ahmedabad. The project hosts commercial shops and office spaces in various sizes.
₹ 2.2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
₹ 2.2 Cr
- Sheth Serenita
- Immediate
- 3,303 SqFeet
- ₹6,661/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sheth Serenita by Sheth Developers at the very prime location of Ellisbridge in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Sheth Serenita
- Immediate
- 2,250 SqFeet
- ₹6,667/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
- Winsome Manor Greenz
- Within 1 Year
- 4,527 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Winsome Manor Greenz by Winsome Realty at the very prime location of Ellisbridge in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Shubh Aashish
- Immediate
- 1,935 SqFeet
- ₹6,460/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shubh Aashish by Shubh Ratna Developers at the very prime location of Paldi in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
- Aavkar Adinath Residency
- Immediate
- 1,814 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Aavkar Adinath Residency by Aavkar Infrastructure at the very prime location of Paldi in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.75 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
₹ 2.75 Cr
- Bakeri Sansita
- Immediate
- 3,389 SqFeet
- ₹8,114/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Bakeri Sansita by Bakeri Group located at Ellisbridge in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Ellis Bridge
- Bakeri Sansita
- Immediate
- 2,678 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 25.37 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
₹ 25.37 L
- Satya Madhav Residency
- Immediate
- 1,152 SqFeet
- ₹2,202/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Satya Madhav Residency presented by Satya Developers offer 2 Bhk apartments available in Paldi, Ahmedabad
₹ 32 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Paldi
₹ 32 L
- Satya Madhav Residency
- Immediate
- 1,260 SqFeet
- ₹2,540/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
Industrial Building for sale in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road
- Addor Pioneer Industrial Park
- 2,475 SqMeters
Industrial plot available at Pioneer Industrial Park, Gandhi Nagar
: Addor Realty presents Addor Pioneer Industrial Park with Business place available at C. G. Road, AhmedabadRental Properties
₹ 4 L
Office Space for rent in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road
₹ 4 L
- 8,000 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Ready to move office space
: This prime property is situated off ashram road Reception area with waiting 2 specious director cabin with rest area & private wash room Work station, cubicle 2 conference room 4+ cabin/meeting room Pentry Good interior Best suitable for ca, builder, jewelers, finance co, ...
₹ 1.45 L
Office Space for rent in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road
₹ 1.45 L
- 5,000 SqFeet
- ₹29/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for rent in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road area, Ahmedabad
: Office space for rent in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road area, Ahmedabad. Total area is 5000 sq. ft and fully furnished.
₹ 1.25 L
Office Space for rent in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road
₹ 1.25 L
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Show Room Available On Long Lease C G Road
: Fully Furnished Office at C G Road PARISEEMA ANNEXI The property is very well maintained Build. with all the amenities like Parking, Security, water Facility Attach Toilet, Pentry. available. The space can be used for various businesses like Insurance & Financial company OR Head ...
₹ 4.5 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road
₹ 4.5 L
- 4,500 SqFeet
- ₹100/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Commercial Showroom for Long Lease Ground Floor
: Commercial Showroom for Long Lease Ground Floor Prime Location: Off CG Road, Ahmedabad Key Features: Size: 4500 sqft Ground Floor Huge Frontage Height: 12 ft (Ideal for various businesses) Vastu Compliant: Offers airy interiors with ample natural light. Amenities: Covered car ...
₹ 3 L
Office Space for rent in Ellis Bridge
₹ 3 L
- 9,700 SqFeet
- ₹31/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Plug & Play Office Space Available on Lease
: Fully Furnished Office 150 Work station Director cabin Conference Room Pantry Etc Ready Setup150 work station server conference room 2 cabin for meeting pentry space separate wash room all it setup for more details contact us this commercial office space as per vastu direction & ...
₹ 1.25 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road
₹ 1.25 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹114/SqFeet
- Immediate
Shop / Showroom for rent in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road area, Ahmedabad
: Shop / Showroom for rent in Chimanlal Girdharlal Road area, AhmedabadPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A573611133
- PinCode
- 380001