₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr Residential Plot for sale in Gowrivakkam ₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr Area 1,860 SqFeet Investment : Investment-Grade Homes with High Rental Yields Own a luxury apartment in Gurgaon’s most promising real estate locations, offering excellent returns.
₹ 49.2 L Residential Plot for sale in Perambakkam ₹ 49.2 L Project Harmony Upper Crest-II Possession Immediate Area 1,200 SqFeet Rate ₹4,100/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Harmony Upper Crest-II is located at the heart of the ambitious proposed Financial City at Perumbakkam.