628 Residential Lands for Sale in Chennai

Residential Land for sale in Tambaram, Chennai
₹ 45.86 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram

₹ 45.86 L

  • 637 SqFeet
  • ₹7,199/SqFeet
  • Within 2 Years

Tambaram Land For Sale.

: Tambaram Land For Sale - Low Price | Tambaram Plots | Residential Location | #tambaram #landforsale Sweet Ground Water Clear Document 90%bank Loan Site Visit Availablenear By School College Super Market
Residential Land for sale in Old Mahabalipuram Road area, Chennai
₹ 42.76 L

Residential Plot for sale in Old Mahabalipuram Road

₹ 42.76 L

  • 1,555 SqFeet
  • ₹2,750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Fully Developed Area Property For Sale@OMR

: Direct Owner Property For Urgent Sale@Low Price Location: OMR Rate Per Sqft : 2750/- Total Price : 42.76 L North Facing 20' Road Land Area:1024Sqft DTCP Approved 100% Legal Clear 80% Bank Loan Potable Ground Water No Brokerage Price Negotiable 24/7 Transport Full Residential Area Site visit...
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 15.38 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 15.38 L

  • 2,050 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai. Property Highlights: Area starts from 1500 sq. ft Avenue Trees Provided a huge park Clear Title 24 hrs Gated Community Tremendous Gate Wall
Posted: by Ishu M
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 6.6 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 6.6 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Yogam Garden, Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Yogam Garden, Tiruvallur, Chennai. Property Highlights: Area Starts From 1500 sq. ft Avenue Trees Provided a Huge Park Clear Title 24-hour Gated Community Tremendous Gate Wall
Posted: by Ishu M
Residential Land for sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai
₹ 15.05 L

Residential Plot for sale in Chengalpattu

₹ 15.05 L

  • 939 SqFeet
  • ₹1,603/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Garuda Avenue, Chengalpattu, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Garuda Avenue, Chengalpattu, Chennai. Property Highlights: Type: Villa Plots Plot Size: 564 to 2662 sq. ft High Appreciation Value Solar Street Lights Black-top Road
Residential Land for sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai
₹ 15.05 L

Residential Plot for sale in Chengalpattu

₹ 15.05 L

  • 939 SqFeet
  • ₹1,603/SqFeet
  • Immediate

: Residential land for sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai. Property Highlights: Type: Villa Plots Plot Size: 564 to 2662 sq. ft Internal Growth High Appreciation Value Solar Street Lights Black-top Road
Residential Land for sale in G Square Kshetra, Karanodai, Chennai
₹ 14.18 L

Residential Plot for sale in Karanodai

₹ 14.18 L

Residential Plot For Sale in G Square Kshetra, Karanodai, Chennai

: Residential Plot For Sale in G Square Kshetra, Karanodai, Chennai, and offers residential plots ranging from 750 sq. ft to 1924 sq. ft. The project spans 54 acres and has 966 units. With a sizable portion earmarked for commercial purposes, retail businesses will soon make this landscape buzz. RERA..
Posted: by G Square
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Gowrivakkam

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,860 SqFeet

Investment

: Investment-Grade Homes with High Rental Yields Own a luxury apartment in Gurgaon’s most promising real estate locations, offering excellent returns.
Posted: by Sameer Khan
Residential Land for sale in Ponmar, Chennai
₹ 55 L

Residential Plot for sale in Ponmar

₹ 55 L

  • 985 SqFeet
  • ₹5,584/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Ponmar, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Ponmar, Chennai. Total 3 acres of land. Amenities: Black Top Road – 30 & 24 Feet Roads Storm Water Drain Street Lights Underground EB
Residential Land for sale in Ponmar, Chennai
₹ 55 L

Residential Plot for sale in Ponmar

₹ 55 L

  • 985 SqFeet
  • ₹5,584/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Ponmar, Chennai

Property Search Filters