16 Residential Lands for Sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai

Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 15.38 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 15.38 L

  • 2,050 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai. Property Highlights: Area starts from 1500 sq. ft Avenue Trees Provided a huge park Clear Title 24 hrs Gated Community Tremendous Gate Wall
Posted: by Ishu M
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 6.6 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 6.6 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Yogam Garden, Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Yogam Garden, Tiruvallur, Chennai. Property Highlights: Area Starts From 1500 sq. ft Avenue Trees Provided a Huge Park Clear Title 24-hour Gated Community Tremendous Gate Wall
Posted: by Ishu M
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 25.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 25.5 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,550/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai. Amenities: Gated Community Black Top Roads Street Lights Overhead Water Tank Parks Avenue Trees Development Park Fully Compound with 10 ft Height
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 3 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 3 L

  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Dtcp Yogam garden in Thiruvallur Dr Ambedkar Law College Opp

: DTCP Yogam Garden Project is a 20 acres Township Project which it is located near Tamilnadu Dr.Ambedkar Law University(TNDALU), Thiruvallur. The college is started since August 2018 just oppoite to our project. Presently 1200 number of students have studied in this college and infrastructure of...
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 3.3 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 3.3 L

  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai. Amenities: Kid’s Play Area 23,30 & 40 Feet Wide Road EB Facility Plots Area Available: 600 Sq. ft., 1200 Sq. ft., 1500 Sq. ft., 1800 Sq. ft., 2400 Sq. ft.
Posted: by Ishu M
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 8.25 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 8.25 L

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai. Property Highlights: Area starts from 1500 sq. ft. Avenue Trees Provided a huge Park for Recreational activities 24-hour Gated Community Tremendous Gate Wall 5-year Free Maintenance with security Quality Services
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 3.3 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 3.3 L

  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai. DTCP-approved residential villa plots. Amenities: Kid’s Play Area 23,30 & 40 Feet Wide Road EB Facility Plots Area Available: 600 Sq. ft., 1200 Sq. ft., 1500 Sq. ft., 1800 Sq. ft., 2400 Sq. ft.
Posted: by Ishu M
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 3.3 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 3.3 L

  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai. Amenities: Kid’s Play Area 23,30 & 40 Feet Wide Road EB Facility Plots Area Size: 600 Sq. ft., 1200 Sq. ft., 1500 Sq. ft., 1800 Sq. ft., 2400 Sq. ft.
Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 3.3 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 3.3 L

  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Dtcp Plots at Thiruvallur Dr Ambedkar Law College

: Dear Sir/Madam, DTCP Yogam Garden Project is a 20 acres Township Project which it is located near Tamilnadu Dr.Ambedkar Law University(TNDALU), Thiruvallur. The college is started since August 2018 just oppoite to our project. Presently 1200 number of students have studied in this college and...
Property Search Filters