28 Residential Lands for Sale in Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Residential Land for sale in SKH Echium, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 32.4 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 32.4 L

  • SKH Echium
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹2,700/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore

: Approved layout with grand arch, water connection, park ,children's play area.with 80% bank loans ,we have all faces available like east, west, north etccc..
Posted: by Kavana shekar
Residential Land for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 78.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 78.5 L

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹5,233/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Premium Plots for Sale – Close to Whitefield Extension

: Premium Plots for Sale – Close to Whitefield Extension Price is 4500 per sqft. Comes with 15+ modern amenities for a comfortable lifestyle Close to reputed schools, hospitals, and shopping centers, Well connected to the upcoming Satellite Town Ring Road (STRR). STRR approved project with excellent..
Posted: by Sukruta A
Residential Land for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 20 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 20 L

  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹1,667/SqFeet

Residential land for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore. Genesis Homes presents an exclusive gated community at S. Narayan Kere, featuring 57 thoughtfully planned premium villa plots spread across 2.4 acres and 5 guntas. The layout offers a variety of plot sizes, including 30×40, 30×50, 30×60, and...
Residential Land for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 28 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 28 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹2,333/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore

: Residential land for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore. Genesis Enclave is a premium residential plotted development in Devanahalli on Budigere Main Road, offering limited ready-to-register and ready-to-construct 1200 sq. ft plots, fully developed with 30-ft wide roads, water supply, electricity...
Residential Land for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 18 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 18 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹1,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

residential plots

: Genesis Homes – Premium Gated Community in S. Narayan Kere (Ready for Registration!) Genesis Homes offers 57 premium plots spread across 2.4 acres and 5 guntas in a prime location near Chikka Tirupati and Whitefield Road. Strategically located between Whitefield and Sarjapur IT hubs, it provides...
Residential Land for sale in Birla Alokya, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.2 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • Birla Alokya
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: Birla Alokya in Whitefield, Bangalore offers 3BHK and 4BHK. The area of the Villa is from 187.0 sq.ft. to 3647.0 sq.ft. The project is spread over a total area of 8.32 acres of land.
Land for sale in Chaithanya Oakville, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 25.2 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 25.2 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Chaithanya Oak Ville is a timeless creation of 20 independent villa developments in Whitefield - Bangalore’s premium location for those seeking the best of city life and refined living.
Land for sale in Golden Blossom, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 21.6 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 21.6 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Golden Blossom is a 550 unit high rise self-contained apartment complex with its own departmental stores, clubs, park, play grounds in about 9 acres of land opposite Saibaba Ashram, Whitefield.
Land for sale in Golden Blossom, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 35 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 35 L

Residential Plot / Land

Residential Land for sale in DS MAX Spark, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 15.6 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 15.6 L

  • DS MAX Spark
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹1,300/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: DS-MAX Spark comprises two bedroom flats, in clean environment at whitefield in a well developed layout, it will perfect host to your life, just 6 mins to ITPL Companies, Schools, Shopping Malls etc.
Land for sale in Whitestone Landmark, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 90 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 90 L

Residential Plot / Land

: Whitestone Landmark are luxurious apartments to live in style with world class modern facilities and amenities. The project promises a rich blend of sports, recreation and fitness facilities besides lots of togetherness for the entire family.
Land for sale in Whitestone Landmark, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 14.7 L

Residential Plot for sale in Whitefield

₹ 14.7 L

Residential Plot / Land

Property Search Filters