14 Residential Lands for Sale in Madurai

Residential Land for sale in Oothakadai, Madurai
₹ 14.25 L

Residential Plot for sale in Oothakadai

₹ 14.25 L

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹950/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential Land for sale in Oothakadai, Madurai

: Residential Land for sale in Oothakadai, Madurai. Amenities: DTCP & RERA Approved Plots Gated Community Land Grand Entrance Arch with Gate 24x7 Security Overall Compound Wall Solar Street Lights Water & Drainage Wide Roads – 40 ft., 33 ft. & 30 ft. Greenery Garden Area
Posted: by Priya MALAVIKA A
Residential Land for sale in Tessco City, Chittampatti, Madurai
₹ 1.6 L

Residential Plot for sale in Chittampatti

₹ 1.6 L

  • Tessco City
  • Immediate
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹107/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: Tessco City is located on the new 4 lane 200ft road just after agriculture college and is just 8km/5 min drive from the Ilanthakulam it park site.
₹ 1.3 L

Residential Plot for sale in Chittampatti

₹ 1.3 L

  • Tessco City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹108/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

₹ 5.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Chittampatti

₹ 5.5 L

  • Tessco City
  • Within 3 Months
  • 436 SqFeet
  • ₹1,261/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

Residential Land for sale in Max Pearl, SS Colony, Madurai
₹ 90 L

Residential Plot for sale in SS Colony

₹ 90 L

  • Max Pearl
  • Immediate
  • 20 Cents
  • ₹450,000/Cent

Residential Plot / Land

: Max Pearl offers you superior 2 BHK apartments in various sizes ranging from 961 sq.ft. to 1070 sq.ft. The project is located on Jawahar Main Road, Near to SBI at S S Colony, Madurai.
Residential Land for sale in Max Pearl, SS Colony, Madurai
₹ 2.62 L

Residential Plot for sale in SS Colony

₹ 2.62 L

  • Max Pearl
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹175/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

Residential Land for sale in Max Pearl, SS Colony, Madurai
₹ 5.75 L

Residential Plot for sale in SS Colony

₹ 5.75 L

  • Max Pearl
  • 1 Cents
  • ₹575,000/Cent

Residential Plot / Land

Property Search Filters