35 Residential Properties for Sale in Madurai

₹ 17 L

Independent House for sale in Thiruparakunram

₹ 17 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹1,417/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Independent old house in kaithari nagar

: Reliable old independent house for weavers. House built in 600sq ft. Empty land behind the house with 600 sq ft. We are expecting to sell the property for 17 lakhs. Good residential area near Thiruparankundram
Posted: by Divya Vijayakumar
Residential Land for sale in Oothakadai, Madurai
₹ 14.25 L

Residential Plot for sale in Oothakadai

₹ 14.25 L

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹950/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential Land for sale in Oothakadai, Madurai

: Residential Land for sale in Oothakadai, Madurai. Amenities: DTCP & RERA Approved Plots Gated Community Land Grand Entrance Arch with Gate 24x7 Security Overall Compound Wall Solar Street Lights Water & Drainage Wide Roads – 40 ft., 33 ft. & 30 ft. Greenery Garden Area
Posted: by Priya MALAVIKA A
1 Bedroom House for sale in Tessco City, Chittampatti, Madurai
₹ 95 L

Independent House for sale in Chittampatti

₹ 95 L

  • Tessco City
  • Immediate
  • 1,654 SqFeet
  • ₹5,744/SqFeet

Independent House

: Tessco City is located on the new 4 lane 200ft road just after agriculture college and is just 8km/5 min drive from the Ilanthakulam it park site.
Residential Land for sale in Tessco City, Chittampatti, Madurai
₹ 1.6 L

Residential Plot for sale in Chittampatti

₹ 1.6 L

  • Tessco City
  • Immediate
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹107/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

₹ 1.3 L

Residential Plot for sale in Chittampatti

₹ 1.3 L

  • Tessco City
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹108/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

3 Bedroom House for sale in Tessco City, Chittampatti, Madurai
₹ 95 L

Independent House for sale in Chittampatti

₹ 95 L

  • Tessco City
  • Immediate
  • 1,629 SqFeet
  • ₹5,832/SqFeet

Independent House

2 Bedroom House for sale in Max Pearl, SS Colony, Madurai
₹ 45 L

Independent House for sale in SS Colony

₹ 45 L

  • Max Pearl
  • Within 6 Months
  • 850 SqFeet
  • ₹5,294/SqFeet

Independent House

: Max Pearl offers you superior 2 BHK apartments in various sizes ranging from 961 sq.ft. to 1070 sq.ft. The project is located on Jawahar Main Road, Near to SBI at S S Colony, Madurai.
₹ 95 L

Independent House for sale in Chittampatti

₹ 95 L

  • Tessco City
  • Immediate
  • 1,254 SqFeet
  • ₹7,576/SqFeet

Independent House

2 Bedroom House for sale in Max Pearl, SS Colony, Madurai
₹ 38 L

Independent House for sale in SS Colony

₹ 38 L

  • Max Pearl
  • Within 3 Months
  • 900 SqFeet
  • ₹4,222/SqFeet

Independent House

₹ 5.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Chittampatti

₹ 5.5 L

  • Tessco City
  • Within 3 Months
  • 436 SqFeet
  • ₹1,261/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

Residential Land for sale in Max Pearl, SS Colony, Madurai
₹ 90 L

Residential Plot for sale in SS Colony

₹ 90 L

  • Max Pearl
  • Immediate
  • 20 Cents
  • ₹450,000/Cent

Residential Plot / Land

Residential Land for sale in Max Pearl, SS Colony, Madurai
₹ 2.62 L

Residential Plot for sale in SS Colony

₹ 2.62 L

  • Max Pearl
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹175/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

2 Bedroom House for sale in Max Pearl, SS Colony, Madurai
₹ 28 L

Independent House for sale in SS Colony

₹ 28 L

  • Max Pearl
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,800/SqFeet

Independent House

Residential Land for sale in Max Pearl, SS Colony, Madurai
₹ 5.75 L

Residential Plot for sale in SS Colony

₹ 5.75 L

  • Max Pearl
  • 1 Cents
  • ₹575,000/Cent

Residential Plot / Land

Property Search Filters