6 Independent Houses for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

5 Bedroom House for sale in Rajaji Nagar Stage 5, Bangalore
₹ 2.45 Cr

Independent House for sale in Rajaji Nagar Stage 5

₹ 2.45 Cr

  • 2,750 SqFeet
  • ₹8,909/SqFeet
  • Immediate

independent triplex villa in Bengaluru

: This property constructed in 20 x 40 plot, Ground floor 1 bhk + parking, I+II+III Floor= 4bhk in triplex format, property as BESCOM and BWSSB connection, its an A katha property and having loan in Indian bank
Posted: by Venkatesh R
5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Rajajinagar, Bangalore
₹ 3.33 Cr

Independent House for sale in Rajajinagar

₹ 3.33 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹310/SqFeet
  • Immediate

: 5 Bedroom independent house for sale in Indira Nagar, Bangalore. Total area is 107,642 sq. ft., integrated towers, all-round connectivity, elite people, 360-degree view, centre of the city, green-certified towers, and greenery all around.
Posted: by Cf gx
Property Search Filters