845 Independent Houses for Sale in Bangalore

3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Battarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.69 Cr

Independent House for sale in Battarahalli

₹ 2.69 Cr

  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • ₹11,208/SqFeet
  • Immediate

: 3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Battarahalli, Bangalore A 2400 sft north facing plot in a prime locality near kr puram for immediate sale at rifco shantiniketan layout is an neighborhood in medahalli, bangalore east , bangalore 3 houses constructed with rental yield of 11k per house. Close..
Posted: by Reshu Choudhary
2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 60 L

Independent House for sale in Whitefield

₹ 60 L

  • 1,100 SqFeet
  • ₹5,455/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

Gated community duplex villas for sale near whitefield

: The Project is approved and equipped with all Amenities and Features. It is A KHATA PropertyWe are offering 2,3,4, BHK luxurious villas with high end quality construction at affordable price. Every villas has a new conceptual plan in this project and well designed with 100% vastu. Each villas is...
Posted: by Srivani ramesh
2 Bedroom House for sale in SKH Echium, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 45 L

Independent House for sale in Whitefield

₹ 45 L

  • SKH Echium
  • Within 1 Year
  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹7,500/SqFeet

2 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in SKH Echium, Whitefield, Bangalore

: 2-bedroom independent house for sale in SKH Echium, Whitefield, Bangalore. This Property is an A Katha Property. These residential villas are built over 1st floors. The floor consists of 2-bedroom villas with an adjoining hall. This semi-furnished house has a covered area of 1200 sq. ft & has 2.
Posted: by Latha umesh
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Ulsoor, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Ulsoor

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Ulsoor, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Ulsoor, Bangalore. Offer is 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, all round connectivity, green certified towers, greenary all round, centre of city, integrated towers, and 360-degree view.
Posted: by Cf es
2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Ramanagara, Bangalore
₹ 65 L

Independent House for sale in Ramanagara

₹ 65 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹5,417/SqFeet
  • Immediate

KNS PRESENT HILL VIEW RAMANAGARA

: KNS Hill View is a premium plotted development located between Ramanagara and Bidadi, offering excellent connectivity and serene natural surroundings. With BMRDA approval, individual E-Khata, and ready-for-construction plots, it’s an ideal choice for both investment and building your dream home...
Posted: by Milind Shetty
₹ 2.69 Cr

Independent House for sale in Battarahalli

₹ 2.69 Cr

  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • ₹11,208/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Battarahalli, Bangalore.

: 3-bedroom independent house for sale in Battarahalli, Bangalore. Total area 2400 sq. ft., north-facing plot in a prime locality.
Posted: by Rama Devi
₹ 57.5 L

Independent House for sale in Whitefield

₹ 57.5 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,792/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

2 BHK Independent House for sale

: A premium villa for sale . It is a 50 acres township. we are providing amenities park, play area, swimming pool, gym, indoor games, kids play area, club house, SDP, vastu completed, rain water harvesting. we are lending SBI LIC and ICICI bank. Its close to STRR and NH-207. It is near to hospital...
Posted: by Anil jaydeep
2 Bedroom House for sale in Garudachar Palaya, Bangalore
₹ 54 L

Independent House for sale in Garudachar Palaya

₹ 54 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

Residential villa available for sale.

: A premium villa for sale. It is a 50 acres township. we are providing amenities park, childerns play area, club house, swimming pool, gym, indoor games etc. we are lending with bank loans SBI LIC and ICICI,. It is DC converted RERA register and A katha property. It is under construction villa. Near.
Posted: by Namratamanisha m
5 Bedroom House for sale in Rajaji Nagar Stage 5, Bangalore
₹ 2.45 Cr

Independent House for sale in Rajaji Nagar Stage 5

₹ 2.45 Cr

  • 2,750 SqFeet
  • ₹8,909/SqFeet
  • Immediate

independent triplex villa in Bengaluru

: This property constructed in 20 x 40 plot, Ground floor 1 bhk + parking, I+II+III Floor= 4bhk in triplex format, property as BESCOM and BWSSB connection, its an A katha property and having loan in Indian bank
Posted: by Venkatesh R
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Devanahalli

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenary all around and the centre of the city.
5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 3.33 Cr

Independent House for sale in Devanahalli

₹ 3.33 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹310/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore

: 5-bedroom independent house for sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenary all around and the centre of the city.
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Cooke Town, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Cooke Town

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Cooke Town, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Cooke Town, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
Posted: by Tg Hg
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Banashankari, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Banashankari

₹ 2 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Banashankari

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Banashankari , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , centre of city , green certified tower , greenary all around
Posted: by G S
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Banashankari, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Banashankari

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Banashankari, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Banashankari, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
Posted: by G S
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Benson Town, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Benson Town

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Benson Town, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Benson Town, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
Posted: by Tg Hg
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Frazer Town, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Frazer Town

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Frazer Town, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Frazer Town, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
Posted: by Tg Hg
₹ 50 L

Independent House for sale in Whitefield

₹ 50 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,167/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

Residential villa available for sale.located near soukya road.

: A project is approved and equipped with all amenities and features. It is a khata property we are offering 2,3,4, bhk luxurious villa with high end quality construction at affordable price. Every villa has a new conceptual plan in this project and well designed with vastu . The property offer...
Posted: by Rajat yadav
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Koramangala, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Koramangala

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Koramangala, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Koramangala, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
Posted: by Tg Hg
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Marathahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Marathahalli

₹ 2 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Marathahalli

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Marathahalli, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , centre of city , green certified tower , greenary all around
Posted: by G S
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Marathahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Marathahalli

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Marathahalli, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Marathahalli, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
Posted: by G S
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Richmond Town, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Richmond Town

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Richmond Town, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Richmond Town, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
Posted: by Tg Hg
2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Battarahalli, Bangalore
₹ 1.44 Cr

Independent House for sale in Battarahalli

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹12,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Battarahalli, Bangalore.

: 2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Battarahalli, Bangalore. This expansive 1200 square feet plot. The substantial size of the plot allows for a wide range of development possibilities, from constructing a large residential complex to creating a commercial space that can serve the surrounding...
Posted: by Nivedita kumari
2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Hoodi, Bangalore
₹ 57.5 L

Independent House for sale in Hoodi

₹ 57.5 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹4,792/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

A premium and luxurious villa for sale

: A premium and luxurious villa for sale. We are providing amenities park, kids play area, club house, indoor games, jogging track, gym, swimming pool, basket ball court, maintenance staff, sdp. We are lending with bank loans sbi lic icici. It is dc convection, rera register and a katha property...
Posted: by Vigneshraja raja
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Basavangudi, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Basavangudi

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Basavangudi, Bangalore

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Basavangudi, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
Posted: by G S
6 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Sadashiv Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sadashiv Nagar

₹ 5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹465/SqFeet
  • Immediate

: 6 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Sadashiv Nagar, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq. ft., luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenery all round and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Rf vg
6 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Koramangala, Bangalore
₹ 5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Koramangala

₹ 5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹465/SqFeet
  • Immediate

6 Bedroom independent house for sale in Koramangala, Bangalore

: 6 Bedroom independent house for sale in Koramangala, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq. ft., luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenery all round and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Rf vg
6 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Whitefield

₹ 5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹465/SqFeet
  • Immediate

6 Bedroom independent house for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore

: 6 Bedroom independent house for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq. ft. area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenery all round and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Rf vg
Property Search Filters