196 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Wakadkar Wasti, Pune

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Goyal My Homes, Wakad, Pune
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 85 L

  • Goyal My Homes
  • Within 2 Years
  • 759 SqFeet
  • ₹11,199/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Goyal My Homes is located in the heart of Wakad, Pune offers 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Kohinoor Hinjawadi Central, Hinjewadi, Pune
₹ 69 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hinjewadi

₹ 69 L

Apartment / Flat

: Kohinoor Hinjawadi Central is located in Hinjewadi, Pune offers 2&3 BHK apartments with different size ranges of 702-927 sqft. spread over an area of 5.4 acres of land with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Godrej Hill Retreat-II, Mahalunge, Pune
₹ 73 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mahalunge

₹ 73 L

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Hill Retreat-II is located in Mahalunge, Pune offers 2&3 BHK apartments with different size ranges of 665-902 sqft. spread over an area of 1 acre of land with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Rohan Nidita, Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune
₹ 83 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hinjewadi Phase-1

₹ 83 L

  • Rohan Nidita
  • Within 3 Years
  • 749 SqFeet
  • ₹11,081/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rohan Nidita is located in HinjewadiI, Pune offers 2&3 BHK apartments with different size ranges of 749 -1194 sqft. spread over a total area of 8 acres of land with lots of amenities.
₹ 72 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mahalunge

₹ 72 L

  • VTP Earth
  • Within 4 Years
  • 670 SqFeet
  • ₹10,746/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: VTP Earth is located at Mahalunge, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with different size ranges of 670 sq. ft. - 1776 sq. ft. spread over a vast area of 10 Acres of land with lots of facilities.
2BHK for sale in Pride Purple Park Titanium, Wakad, Pune
₹ 84 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 84 L

Apartment / Flat

: Pride purple Park Titanium is one of the popular residential project in Wakad West, Pune. Offering 3, 4BHK luxurious apartments with sizes of 1470 sq ft to 2600 sq ft.
2BHK for sale in Kohinoor Courtyard One Ph-2, Wakad, Pune
₹ 66.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 66.5 L

Apartment / Flat

: Kohinoor Courtyard One Ph-2 by Kohinoor Group at the very prime location of Wakad in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kohinoor Coral, Hinjewadi, Pune
₹ 55 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hinjewadi

₹ 55 L

  • Kohinoor Coral
  • Immediate
  • 700 SqFeet
  • ₹7,857/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Kohinoor Coral lies at the very prime location of Hinjewadi, Pune offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.

2BHK Flat for sale in Hinjewadi

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Godrej Green Cove, Mahalunge, Pune
₹ 57 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mahalunge

₹ 57 L

  • Godrej Green Cove
  • Within 3 Years
  • 641 SqFeet
  • ₹8,892/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Green Cove By Godrej Properties at the very prime location of Mahalunge, Pune offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Godrej Green Vistas, Mahalunge, Pune
₹ 57 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mahalunge

₹ 57 L

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Green Vistas By Godrej Properties at the very prime location of Mahalunge in Pune offers residential project that host 1, 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Kohinoor Courtyard One Ph-2, Wakad, Pune
₹ 72 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 72 L

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golden Fortune, Wakad, Pune
₹ 79.06 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 79.06 L

  • Golden Fortune
  • Within 6 Months
  • 659 SqFeet
  • ₹11,997/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Golden Fortune by Golden Abodes at the very prime location of Wakad in Pune offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Anshul Casa, Wakad, Pune
₹ 80.7 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 80.7 L

  • Anshul Casa
  • Within 3 Years
  • 807 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Anshul Casa by Anshul Group at the very prime location of Kaspate Wasti, Wakad in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Mittal Whisteling Palms, Wakad, Pune
₹ 39.8 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 39.8 L

Apartment / Flat

: Mittal Whisteling Palms by Mittal Brothers at the very prime location of Wakad in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nandan Inspera, Wakad, Pune

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

Apartment / Flat

: Nandan Inspera by Nandan Buildcon Pvt. Ltd at the very prime location of Wakad in Pune offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VTP Hilife, Wakad, Pune
₹ 65 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 65 L

  • VTP Hilife
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,068 SqFeet
  • ₹6,086/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: VTP Hi Life by VTP Realty at the very prime location of Wakad, Pune hosts 2 and 3 bhk residential apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Megapolis Springs, Hinjewadi, Pune
₹ 54 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hinjewadi

₹ 54 L

  • Megapolis Springs
  • Within 6 Months
  • 623 SqFeet
  • ₹8,668/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Megapolis Springs by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Hinjewadi, Pune hosts 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Megapolis Mystic, Hinjewadi, Pune

2BHK Flat for sale in Hinjewadi

Apartment / Flat

: Megapolis Mystic by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Hinjewadi, Pune hosts 2, 2.5 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Kolte Patil Universe, Hinjewadi, Pune

2BHK Flat for sale in Hinjewadi

Apartment / Flat

: Kolte Patil Universe by Kolte Patil Developers at the very prime location of Hinjewadi, Pune hosts 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters