16 Apartments for Sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Vashi

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vashi

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vashi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
3BHK for sale in Arihant Advika, Vashi, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi

₹ 2 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Arihant Advika, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Arihant Advika, Vashi, Navi Mumbai. Offer 25000 sq. ft. area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, centre of city, green certified tower and greenery all round.
Posted: by Yb D
3BHK for sale in Arihant Advika, Vashi Sector 9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 2 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet

Apartment

: Arihant Advika by Arihant Superstructures Ltd. at the very prime location of Vashi in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.59 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 2.59 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,555 SqFeet
  • ₹16,656/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Arihant Advika, Vashi Sector 9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.13 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 2.13 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,275 SqFeet
  • ₹16,706/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.84 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 2.84 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,625 SqFeet
  • ₹17,477/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.08 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,090 SqFeet
  • ₹9,908/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Godrej Bayview, Vashi Sector 9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.48 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 2.48 Cr

  • Godrej Bayview
  • Within 5 Years
  • 556 SqFeet
  • ₹44,604/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Bayview by Godrej Properties at the very prime location of Sec-9, Vashi in Navi Mumbai offers residential project hat host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Godrej Bayview, Vashi Sector 9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.49 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 3.49 Cr

  • Godrej Bayview
  • Within 5 Years
  • 990 SqFeet
  • ₹35,253/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters