200 Apartments for Sale in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aaravi 119, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 94 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 94 L

  • Aaravi 119
  • Immediate
  • 1,760 SqFeet
  • ₹5,341/SqFeet

Apartment

: Aaravi 119 project is located in the heart of Sindhubhavan Extension, Shilaj, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aaravi 119, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 70 L

  • Aaravi 119
  • Immediate
  • 1,410 SqFeet
  • ₹4,965/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Saiyamm Apricus 2, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • Saiyamm Apricus 2
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,063 SqFeet
  • ₹12,118/SqFeet

Apartment

: Saiyamm Apricus 2 project is located in the heart of Thaltej, Shilaj, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities.
5BHK for sale in Saiyamm Apricus 2, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 4 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 4 Cr

  • Saiyamm Apricus 2
  • Within 1 Year
  • 3,785 SqFeet
  • ₹10,568/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in B Desai Anand Avyam, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 1.5 Cr

Apartment

: B Desai Anand Avyam project is located in the heart of Thaltej, Ahmedabad offers 3 & 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities
4BHK for sale in B Desai Anand Avyam, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.87 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 2.87 Cr

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Elenza Arista, Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹ 82.66 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bopal

₹ 82.66 L

  • Elenza Arista
  • Within 2 Years
  • 964 SqFeet
  • ₹8,575/SqFeet

Apartment

: Elenza Arista project is located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Elenza Vibe, Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.13 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bopal

₹ 1.13 Cr

  • Elenza Vibe
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,125 SqFeet
  • ₹10,044/SqFeet

Apartment

: Elenza Vibe project is located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sun The Quad, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 6 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 6 Cr

  • Sun The Quad
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,527 SqFeet
  • ₹23,744/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sun The Quad project is located in the heart of Near Shilaj Circle, Thaltej, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sun The Quad, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 14 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 14 Cr

  • Sun The Quad
  • Within 5 Years
  • 4,526 SqFeet
  • ₹30,932/SqFeet

Apartment

Property Search Filters