956 Apartments for Sale in Ahmedabad

₹ 55 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nava Naroda

₹ 55 L

  • 150 SqYards
  • ₹36,667/SqYard
  • Immediate

3BHK with immersive ventilation and a calm environment

: Address: E602, Hanspura, Nava Naroda The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedroom(s), 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. All in all, the flat is spread over a super built up area of 150 sq.Yards. The residential building has 22 floors in total and the flat for sale is located on the 6th floor. As the...
Posted: by Vaishali Shah
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parimal Garden, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parimal Garden

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 185 SqYards
  • ₹59,459/SqYard
  • Immediate

Sale a 3 BHK Flat Nr. Mercedez benz Show room, Parimal Garden, Ahmedabad

: Its a prime location of city. Hospital, School, College, Derasar, Jalaram Mandir, Other Temples, Restaurants, Metro Station, Markets, Big Garden all are within 500 Meters. Property has unique architech design no one Wall are joint with other Flat. Feel like bungalow. So Airy Rooms, Light...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Swastik Varmine, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 88 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 88 L

  • Swastik Varmine
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,850 SqFeet
  • ₹4,757/SqFeet

Apartment

: Swastik Varmine project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
Property Search Filters