433 Apartments for Sale in Sector 76, Noida

3BHK for sale in Sethi Group Max Royal, Sector 76, Noida
₹ 1.73 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 76

₹ 1.73 Cr

3 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED FLAT AT SETHI MAX ROYAL, NOIDA

: Corner flat. All balconies are open and cross ventilation with sunlight without any obstruction. Park and swimming pool facing. Less than half km to sector 76 metro station, 5 minutes walking 1 covered parking. 1 puja or storeroom Medanta hospital under construction within 1 km. Two to three...
Posted: by Abir Kaushik
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 75

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,860 SqFeet

Smart

: 24/7 Smart Security with Biometric Access & CCTV Surveillance Live with peace of mind with advanced security systems and digital concierge services .
Posted: by Rashmi kumari
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 77

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,690 SqFeet

Penthouse

: Take luxury to new heights with this sky penthouse featuring two private terraces, double-height living areas, and a dedicated home theatre.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 76

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,860 SqFeet

High-Rise Residences

: High-Rise Residences in for Tech Professionals Own a premium residence just minutes away from Hyderabad’s top IT parks and business zones .
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 78

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,669 SqFeet

Sustainable Luxury

: Sustainable Luxury Living with Organic Farming & Community Gardens Enjoy farm-to-table freshness with private organic gardens and green landscapes.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 76

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,870 SqFeet

Luxury Apartments

: Luxury Apartments in Cyber Hub & Golf Course Road Live at the center of Gurgaon’s most happening areas, with business hubs and entertainment zones nearby.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 75

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,957 SqFeet

Gated Communities

: Gated Communities with Concierge, Butler & Valet Services Enjoy personalized luxury with dedicated butlers, housekeeping, and 24/7 concierge servic
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 77

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,670 SqFeet

Luxury 3BHK with Clubhouse & Swimming Pool

: This premium apartment combines elegance and lifestyle. Featuring a spacious living room, modular kitchen, and balcony with city views, it’s part of a gated community with clubhouse, gym, and swimming pool access. Ideal for those seeking a refined lifestyle.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 78

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,660 SqFeet

Customizable Premium

: Offering flexibility and exclusivity, this luxury allows you to design a home tailored to your taste. With wide roads, excellent connectivity, and premium utilities, it’s a prime location for luxury living.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 75

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,660 SqFeet

2BHK apartment

: This spacious 2BHK apartment in Gachibowli is ready for immediate move-in, featuring modern interiors, a modular kitchen, and proximity to top IT hubs, schools, and hospitals.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ivy County, Sector 75, Noida
₹ 4.25 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 75

₹ 4.25 Cr

  • Ivy County
  • Immediate
  • 2,780 SqFeet
  • ₹15,304/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ivy County is presented by County Group at Sector-75, Noida offers residential project that host 3 & 4 BHK apartments with good features
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ivy County, Sector 75, Noida
₹ 3.55 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 75

₹ 3.55 Cr

  • Ivy County
  • Immediate
  • 2,124 SqFeet
  • ₹16,714/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 4.35 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 75

₹ 4.35 Cr

  • Ivy County
  • Immediate
  • 2,574 SqFeet
  • ₹16,900/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 4.25 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 75

₹ 4.25 Cr

  • Ivy County
  • Immediate
  • 3,194 SqFeet
  • ₹13,306/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters