1000+ Apartments for Sale in Noida

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector 73, Noida
₹ 67 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 73

₹ 67 L

  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹4,467/SqFeet

3-bedroom apartment for sale in Metro Heights, Sector 73, Noida

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Metro Heights, Sector 73, Noida. The offers modern amenities and facilities with excellent connectivity.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Prateek Canary, Sector 150, Noida
₹ 4.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 150

₹ 4.25 Cr

  • Prateek Canary
  • Immediate
  • 2,500 SqFeet
  • ₹17,018/SqFeet

3bhk apartment for buy in Prateek sec 150

: Imagine waking up to a magnificent and uninterrupted panoramic green view and a Huge private party deck to embrace it. A neighbourhood for the select few with a carefully crafted collection of just 664 Units having 3/4 BHK residences and duplex penthouses built over a sprawling 12.55 acres of land..
₹ 4.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 143

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 2,550 SqFeet
  • ₹17,647/SqFeet

Luxury Apartment

: Stay close to work while enjoying a high-end residential experience in Gurgaon’s prime locations.
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Noida City Centre

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Luxury

: Vastu-Compliant Luxury Residences for Positive Living Homes designed according to Vastu principles, bringing harmony, prosperity, and well-being.
Posted: by Bisw kumari
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 71

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,960 SqFeet

Luxury Living

: Sustainable Luxury Living with Organic Farming & Community Gardens Enjoy farm-to-table freshness with private organic gardens and green landscapes.
Posted: by Lakshman Rao Kosaraju
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 107

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

luxurious

: Exclusive Walk-In Closets & Dressing Areas Enjoy spacious master suites with luxurious walk-in closets and customized wardrobe designs.
Posted: by Satya kumar
3BHK for sale in Jaypee Greens Kensington Park, Sector 133, Noida
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 133

₹ 1.5 Cr

For Sell 3BHK - Jaypee Greens Kensington Park Apartments

: Nestled within the 452-acre master-planned Jaypee Greens Wish Town , Kensington Park Apartments offers an exceptional living experience in Sector 133, Noida. Managed by the Suraksha Group , this high-rise gated community is designed with a 70% open area concept, featuring 16 high-rise towers that...
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 75

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,860 SqFeet

Smart

: 24/7 Smart Security with Biometric Access & CCTV Surveillance Live with peace of mind with advanced security systems and digital concierge services .
Posted: by Rashmi kumari
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 28

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Private Home Theater & Entertainment Zones

: Private Home Theater & Entertainment Zones Transform your evenings with a dedicated movie theater, gaming room, and soundproof music studio.
Posted: by N Vijay Aditya
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 128

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,760 SqFeet

Ultra-Premium

: Ultra-Premium Residences Designed by Renowned International Architects Own a world-class home crafted by globally acclaimed architects and designers .
Posted: by Laxman Kumar Boga
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ivory County, Sector 115, Noida
₹ 4.09 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115

₹ 4.09 Cr

  • Ivory County
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,727 SqFeet
  • ₹15,000/SqFeet

Ivory County 3, 4 & 5 BHK Luxury Apartments in Noida sector -115 Buy-sell

: Ivory County is located in Sector 115, Noida, launched by the county group. Our residential apartment is an iconic condominium that embodies a luxurious lifestyle. Theme: Ivory County: The development by the county group spread over 28.00 acres of land. The builders have gone to great lengths to...
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 118

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,550 SqFeet

Luxury

: Luxury Apartments Near Top International Schools & Hospitals Experience convenient living near prestigious schools, hospitals, and malls .
Posted: by Charanjeet k
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ABA County 107, Sector 107, Noida
₹ 65 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 107

₹ 65 L

  • ABA County 107
  • Immediate
  • 1,100 SqFeet
  • ₹5,909/SqFeet

Apartment

: ABA County 107 is presented by ABA Corp at Sector-107, Noida offers residential project that host 4 & 5 BHK apartments with good features
2BHK for sale in Jaypee Greens Kosmos, Sector 134, Noida
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 134

₹ 75 L

2BHK ready to move apartment sector 134,Noida

: Apartment / Flat : Jaypee Greens Kosmos is pioneering creation of Jaypee Group, offering you 2, 3 & 4BHK lavish apartments and located in Sector 134, Noida. this property is ready to move..jaypee kosmos well connect with main road for all kind of transportation..
Posted: by S Gupta
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 135

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,540 SqFeet

Street-Level Shop in Sector 75 High-Street Plaza

: Ready-to-move-in commercial unit in a bustling high-street market with heavy residential density nearby. Great for salons, grocery, or small cafes.
3BHK for sale in M3M Experia, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
₹ 7.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Noida-Greater Noida Expressway

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • M3M Experia
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,500 SqFeet
  • ₹30,000/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in M3M Experia, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in M3M Experia, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida. It offers ultra-luxury projects with high-rise towers. It is strategically situated along the Greater Noida Expressway to ensure that easy to connect to the major locations of Noida. The residential project offers 3.
Property Search Filters