31 Apartments for Sale in Rani Bagh, Indore

1BHK for sale in BCM Heights, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 45 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 45 L

  • BCM Heights
  • Immediate
  • 840 SqFeet
  • ₹5,357/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: BCM Heights from ,Indore located at AB road ,Indore A modern and beautiful building having flats of various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Ashirwad Villas, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 70 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 70 L

  • Ashirwad Villas
  • Immediate
  • 1,680 SqFeet
  • ₹4,167/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Project offers lush green and beautiful environs coupled with ultramodern facilities.Purely residential complex located on the ring road comprising 135 high end row houses and 64 3 BHK flats in a walled campus with well developed infrastructure.
3BHK for sale in Parsvnath City, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 50 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 50 L

  • Parsvnath City
  • Immediate
  • 1,550 SqFeet
  • ₹3,226/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Parsvnath City-Indore is the commercial capital of the state of Madhya Pradesh. Coming up on the horizon at this historical town is Parsvnath City.
2BHK for sale in BCM Heights, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 33 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 33 L

  • BCM Heights
  • Immediate
  • 1,110 SqFeet
  • ₹2,973/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Omaxe City, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 11.68 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 11.68 L

  • Omaxe City
  • 615 SqFeet
  • ₹1,900/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Omaxe City is on NH-3, Agra-Bombay bypass, Mayakheri is a modern suburbia containing everything from residential plots, expandable villas, G+2 (3 bedroom Dining Drawing room, hospitals, shopping mall cum multiplex in 7 acres.
1BHK for sale in Omaxe City, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 11.68 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 11.68 L

  • Omaxe City
  • 615 SqFeet
  • ₹1,900/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Omaxe City, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 35 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 35 L

  • Omaxe City
  • 1,750 SqFeet
  • ₹2,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Apartment for sale in Omaxe City, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 4.32 L

Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 4.32 L

  • Omaxe City
  • 386 SqFeet
  • ₹1,119/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Kalindi Mid-Town, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 21 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 21 L

Apartment / Flat

: Kalindi Midtown is a residential township project that offers 2, 3 BHK apartments and 3, 4 BHK villas. The project is located on the Bypass Road, Indore.
3BHK for sale in Malwa County, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 5 Cr

  • Malwa County
  • 1,335 SqFeet
  • ₹37,453/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Malwa County, has been developed on 110 acres of Prime land. It's located on Agra Mumbai Highway about 10 kms from the Vijaynagar chowk towards Dewas.
2BHK for sale in Omaxe City, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 15.92 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 15.92 L

  • Omaxe City
  • 910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,749/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Omaxe City, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 30 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 30 L

  • Omaxe City
  • 1,400 SqFeet
  • ₹2,143/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Omaxe City, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 23.43 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 23.43 L

  • Omaxe City
  • 1,065 SqFeet
  • ₹2,200/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Omaxe City, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 17.1 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 17.1 L

  • Omaxe City
  • 950 SqFeet
  • ₹1,800/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters