306 Residential Properties for Sale in Indore

2 Bedroom House for sale in Singapore Township, Indore
₹ 75 L

Independent House for sale in Singapore Township

₹ 75 L

  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹4,167/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Premium & Spacious 2 BHK Duplex

: This beautiful duplex is located near Singapore Township, just 6 km from Vijay Nagar. Built on a 900 sq ft plot, this approximately 2.5 year old home offers a perfect blend of modern features and comfortable living. Even though it is a row house, the home has excellent ventilation and natural light.
Posted: by Siddharth S
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Scheme Number 136, Indore
₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Scheme Number 136

₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr

  • 4,000 SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

Ultra Luxury 4BHK Flats in Indore – Selene

: Selene by Micro Mitti is an ultra-luxury residential project in Indore, designed for those who seek exclusivity, space, and refined living. Featuring premium 4BHK bungalow-style residences, this low-density development offers a limited number of homes, ensuring privacy and a serene lifestyle. Each..
₹ 95 L

Independent House for sale in Tulsi Nagar

₹ 95 L

  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹5,758/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Tulsi Nagar, Indore

: 3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Tulsi Nagar, Indore. Property Highlights: Facing: North Facing Property Plot Size: 15 × 50 ft (750 sq. ft) Built-up Area: 1650 sq. ft Premium Features: Spacious 3 BHK Layout Modern Modular Kitchen Designer False Ceiling Elegant Interiors Premium Finishing...
Posted: by Suyog Agharkar
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Rau, Indore
₹ 95 L

Independent House for sale in Rau

₹ 95 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹7,917/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Rau, Indore

: 3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Rau, Indore. A residential property built on a 1200 sq. ft. plot with a total constructed area of 1800 sq. ft. The house comprises a spacious 3 BHK layout, featuring three master bedrooms and a modern modular kitchen, designed for comfortable and contemporary.
Posted: by rahul Khare
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rau, Indore
₹ 27 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Rau

₹ 27 L

  • 731 SqFeet
  • ₹3,694/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rau, Indore

: 1 Bedroom Apartment for sale at Rau circle in shri krishna paradise phase 2Size 1 bhk 731, 795 and 891 super build-up and 2 bhk 1190 Parking, 2 lift, gardan , CCTV, sequrity etc 2 to 3 month Possession Loan available Call for details
Residential Land for sale in Rau, Indore
₹ 31.2 L

Residential Plot for sale in Rau

₹ 31.2 L

  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹3,900/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Anand hill view, near rau circle, nearby rau dewas bypass

: Hill top location that give unique view of sunrise and sunset, pollution free locality, lowest rate compared to around all around property with same amenities and area,mountain view, bypass touch township in between fully developed colonies.7 gardens , under ground electricity, wide roads, single...
10 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Tilak Nagar, Indore
₹ 3.85 Cr

Independent House for sale in Tilak Nagar

₹ 3.85 Cr

  • 4,600 SqFeet
  • ₹8,370/SqFeet
  • Immediate

9 BHK Spacious and luxurious living bunglow built over 2100 sq ft plot

: Spacious and luxurious living bunglow built over 2100 sq ft plot . Well ventilated rooms and main hall gives grandeur looks for is appox 450 sq ft.Property is very close to tilak nagar and also near palasia square. Newly renovated and painted house with vitrified floors. Narmada water connection...
Posted: by Akhilesh Verma
Property Search Filters