26 Apartments for Sale in Rajpur, Kolkata

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur

₹ 28 L

  • 888 SqFeet
  • ₹3,153/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 Bhk Flats In Rajpur

: Buy 2 and 3 BHK Flats at Southern Bypass Extension. Introducing This Project offers flats within pocket friendly budget. It is a safe heaven with perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Spacious interiors, decorated landscaped park, a Plethora of modern amenities & facilities to cater all age...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur, Kolkata
₹ 58 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur

₹ 58 L

  • Merlin Skygaze
  • Within 1 Year
  • 726 SqFeet
  • ₹7,989/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur, Kolkata. This project transforms your life into a beautiful paradise. Touted as the tallest towers in the vicinity. The convenience of modern living with a bouquet of amenities. It offers multiple facilities such as a gymnasium, families with..
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata
₹ 47 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur

₹ 47 L

  • 677 SqFeet
  • ₹6,942/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata. Over multiple phases, exemplifying spaciousness, with vast open-air landscaped space, including a podium. Away from the hustle and bustle, enjoy a life surrounded by multiple amenities and eye soothing ample green.
2BHK for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur Chowhati, Kolkata
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur Chowhati

₹ 35 L

  • Merlin Skygaze
  • Within 5 Years
  • 677 SqFeet
  • ₹5,170/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin Skygaze by Merlin Group at the very prime location of Rajpur Chowhati, EM Bypass in Kolkata offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur Chowhati, Kolkata
₹ 45.3 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur Chowhati

₹ 45.3 L

  • Merlin Skygaze
  • Within 5 Years
  • 802 SqFeet
  • ₹5,648/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Deeshari Mega City, Rajpur Chowhati, Kolkata
₹ 44 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur Chowhati

₹ 44 L

  • Deeshari Mega City
  • Immediate
  • 106 SqMeters
  • ₹41,545/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Deeshari Megacity is a township project where you can experience a better life of convenience. You have easier access to all your needs in this project.
₹ 43 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur Chowhati

₹ 43 L

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mayfair Eternity, Rajpur, Kolkata
₹ 50 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur

₹ 50 L

  • Mayfair Eternity
  • Immediate
  • 1,280 SqFeet
  • ₹3,906/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Mayfair Eternity is one of the popular Residential Developments in Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road neighborhood of Kolkata. It is among the Ongoing Projects of Mayfair Group Pvt Ltd.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mayfair Eternity, Rajpur, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur

₹ 25 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur

₹ 27 L

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters